Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 02 December 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Czech Republic - Hradec Kralove Saturday, 02 December 2000

Junior II Latin Saturday, 02 December 2000

Final

1  Alexei Kabirov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
2  Timur Imametdinov & Marina Zykova Russia
3  Piotr Stelmachowski & Anna Kaniewska Poland
4  Anton Leonov & Kateryna Maykova Czech Republic
5  Jiri Novak & Zuzana Prokopova Czech Republic
6  Laimonas Zickus & Rolanda Maniuskaite Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vitaly Sevastianov & Eva Holotova Czech Republic
8  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
9  Roger Filak & Katarzyna Kolodziej Poland
9  Tomas Sobol & Simona Svobodova Czech Republic
11  Petr Sobol & Denisa Scheuerova Czech Republic
12  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Jaroslav Filip & Aneta Klapkova Czech Republic
13  Martynas Grole & Gerda Gruoginyte Lithuania
13  Dmitriy Vodopyanov & Yuliya Loeva Russia
16  Lukas Lacko & Jana Stefanova Czech Republic
17  Mateusz Munski & Dorota Florek Poland
17  Algirdas Zaborskis & Raminta Urbutyte Lithuania
19  Radim Kotrba & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
20  Andrea Guizzardi & Giada Magagnoli Italy
21  Sergio Amoros & Aina Vidal Czech Republic
22  Libor Sotek & Petra Valova Czech Republic
22  Michal Vlk & Michaela Svobodova Czech Republic
24  Jiri Stransky & Zuzana Kaneckova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 53)

25  Jakub Rejcek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
25  Michal Vilim & Hana Potusakova Czech Republic
27  Roman Mazak & Michaela Pisarikova Slovakia
28  Bartosz Kotlarski & Agnieszka Macias Czech Republic
28  Jakub Liska & Natalia Glosikova Czech Republic
28  Egidijus Petrauskas & Justina Kaminskaite Lithuania
31  Andrei Panasenko & Viktoria Panomarenko Ukraine
32  Michal Mladek & Andrea Stolinova Czech Republic
32  Tomas Rynes & Zuzana Votrelova Czech Republic
34  Audrius Petrauskas & Evelina Petraityte Lithuania
35  Vilmantas Valneviciu S & Darune Neverauskaite Latvia
36  Miroslav Kadlec & Tereza Kadlecova Czech Republic
36  Robert Urban & Natalie Szeligova Czech Republic
38  Ondrej Lysacek & Martina Horutova Czech Republic
39  Marius Siskus & Akvile Barsauskaite Lithuania
40  Daniel Kulfir & Sora Millerova Czech Republic
40  Lubomir Satko & Erika Stefkova Czech Republic
42  Milos Vavra & Karolina Skalova Czech Republic
43  Michal Petrik & Tereza Snablova Czech Republic
43  Tomas Prouza & Mila Conkova Czech Republic
45  Lukas Jarolim & Pavla Jarolimova Czech Republic
46  Simon Andersen & Signe Hovmand Denmark
46  Jeppe Stenbaek & Malene Sveistrup Denmark
48  Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakia
49  Tomas Rezek & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
50  Mateusz Nowosielski & Martyna Ciechanowska Poland
51  Tomas Baiger & Katerina Kabilkova Czech Republic
51  Josef Melzer & Zuzana Sprynarova Czech Republic
53  Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}