Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Junior II Latin Saturday, 28 December 2002
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Latvia - Riga Friday, 27 December 2002

Junior II Latin Saturday, 28 December 2002

Final

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Vera Karpukhina Russia
2  Rihards Zale & Marina Martinova Latvia
3  Aivars Gailums & Laura Kosite Latvia
4  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
5  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko Latvia
6  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniils Kutuzovs & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
8  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
9  Vytis Duknauskas & Milda Briedyte Lithuania
10  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lithuania
11  Anatolijs Bengards & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
12  Aurimas Ezerskis & Nerile Senulyte Latvia
12  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova Estonia
14  Rihards Mailitis & Zane Karnevska Latvia
14  Edijs Smagris & Agnese Junkure Latvia

Quarter-final

16  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova Latvia
17  Erlands Cernovskis & Anastasija Voroneckaja Latvia
17  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
17  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Lithuania
20  Eriks Eglitis & Marija Antipova Latvia
20  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
20  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
23  Igor Kudrjavcev & Paula Kokare Latvia
23  Gatis Larins & Julija Smirnova Latvia
23  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia
26  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
27  Pavels Borunovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
27  Alexander Ognev & Vera Shevchenko Russia
29  Kaspars Logins & Irina Lecebrina Latvia

Round 1 (top 52)

30  Arminas Kanciauskas & Aliona Balbatunova Latvia
30  Ceslavs Vojevoda & Inna Gavruseva Latvia
32  Olegs Kuznecovs & Natalija Grigorjeva Latvia
32  Jukka Tahti & Riikka Gron Finland
34  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
35  Filips Melesko & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
35  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
37  Andrejs Firjans & Svetlana Kolago Latvia
37  Sander Ots & Inna Prigorovskaja Estonia
39  Aleksejs Ivanovs & Jekaterina Gavrilova Latvia
39  Viktors Shruboks & Kristine Sulaine Latvia
39  Dmitriy Suftin & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
39  Johannes Vanhatalo & Tiina Koskenvalta Finland
43  Aleksejs Livcaks & Iveta Medunova Latvia
43  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei Byelorussia
45  Gatis Justovics & Sanda Cuhalova Latvia
45  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
47  Martins Krisans & Liene Liepa Latvia
48  Nikita Kuznecovs & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
48  Aivis Tilishevskis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
50  Aleksandrs Kravcuks & Anastasija Kostenko Latvia
50  Maris Laizans & Samanta Jelfimova Latvia
50  Antons Stils & Dace Spunde Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}