Results from IDSF International Open Standard - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 16 December 2001
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF International Open Standard
Ukraine - Kyiv Sunday, 16 December 2001

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 16 December 2001

Final

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
2  Alexei Galchun & Tatiana Demina Russia
3  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
4  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
5  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Germany
6  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roman Nikiforov & Marina Yevtushenko Ukraine
8  Sergiy Pelekh & Anna Ruda Ukraine
9  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Tatiana Chemodurova Russia
10  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Ksenia Poliakova Russia
11  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
12  Domenico Cannizzaro & Francesca Lazzari Italy

Quarter-final

13  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
14  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Ginko Russia
15  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
15  Konstantin Slaven & Stanislava Bykova Germany
17  Sergiy Savkov & Yelizaveta Zavorotnya Ukraine
18  Egor Burdin & Natalia Gavrilova Russia
18  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estonia
20  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
21  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia
21  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine
23  Alexander Kreissl & Christina Auer Austria
24  Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

25  Dmytro Budyak & Maria Avrashko Ukraine
26  Aleksandr Skarlato & Daria Alisova Ukraine
27  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Germany
28  Alexandr Volnov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
29  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
30  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard Denmark
31  Michael Seidel & Lydia Hellmann Germany
32  Maksim Aleksiuk & Kristina Aleksiuk Moldova
32  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
32  Oleksandr Ushakov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
35  Valentin Pchelin & Anastasiya Ohotnikova Russia
36  Andriy Babiy & Inna Kononirova Ukraine
37  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Germany
38  Kostyantyn Stepanov & Oleksandra Petrusenko Ukraine
38  Antony Toms & Hayley Symons England
40  Istvan Varga & Tihana Devcic Croatia
40  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
42  Evgeniy Maiorov & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
42  Evgen Safronov & Maryna Korol Ukraine
42  Denys Shevtsov & Iryna Bryk Ukraine
45  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway USA
46  Aleksei Yudin & Daria Vassilevitch Byelorussia
47  Terence Cheng & Margaryta Tchouikevitch Canada
47  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Romania
47  Dan Vicol & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}