Results from IDSF Open Latin - IDSF Open Latin Friday, 05 April 2002
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF Open Latin
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 05 April 2002

IDSF Open Latin Friday, 05 April 2002

Final

1  Krzysztof Hulboj & Ewa Szabatin Poland
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
4  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lithuania
5  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
6  Przemek Lowicki & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Silde & Anastasia Bochkova Russia
7  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
9  Dmitriy Ivanishin & Natalia Borodaenko Russia
10  Gintaras Svistunavicius & Gabriele Valiukaite Lithuania
11  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Poland
12  Norbert Mika & Marta Sztobryn Poland

Quarter-final

13  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Kawalec Poland
14  Adam Galazka & Kinga Bielewicz Poland
14  Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Lithuania
16  Artem Ermakov & Maria Podniakowa Czech Republic
17  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Germany
18  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
19  Grzegorz Lugowicz & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
20  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
20  Roman Stepanov & Maria Levina Russia
22  Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Poland
23  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
24  Marcin Wrzesinski & Anna Glogowska Poland

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
25  Pawel Jenek & Anna Radomska Poland
25  Vasili Marchenkov & Maria Kirillova Russia
28  Oleksander Kasko & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
28  Andrius Skambinas & Ugne Palubinskaite Lithuania
30  Marcin Olszewski & Anna Lesniok Poland
30  Gleb Savchenko & Arina Zuravkova Latvia
32  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
33  Yuriy Sokyrko & Kateryna Silchenko Ukraine
34  Radoslaw Hojsan & Katarzyna Wieczorek Poland
34  Janis Rava & Jolanta Popova Latvia
36  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
37  Konrad Dabski & Joanna Dabska Poland
38  Dorin Frecautanu & Avelia Dumitras Moldova
39  Sergey Tanchev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
40  Mykola Berdnik & Polina Korostyliova Ukraine
40  Kaspars Berzups & Anna Znotena Latvia
40  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia
40  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Poland
44  Vladislav Talybin & Kateryna Stolyarenko Ukraine
45  Steffen Dähne & Jessica Engel Germany
46  Vladyslav Gavrylenko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
46  Lukasz Lisowski & Magdalena Piekarz Poland
48  Piotrek Lewandowski & Agnieszka Szklarz Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}