Results from IDSF Open Moscow - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 1999
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF Open Moscow
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 04 December 1999

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 1999

Final

1  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Russia
2  Sergey Ryupin & Elena Khvorova Russia
3  Vlad Pavlov & Svetlana Polyanina Russia
4  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Russia
5  Andrei Gapich & Elena Gapich Russia
6  Dmitri Shipilov & Anastasia Bochkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeni Ryupin & Natalia Guzeva Russia
8  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk Russia
8  Torsten Wiedmann & Liana Shakurova Russia
10  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
11  Aleksander Berezin & Natalya Andreeva Russia
12  Anton Rykov & Angelina Lokteva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Russia
14  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
14  Dmitro Petrov & Yulia Zagoruychenko Russia
14  Ruslan Rogozhkin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
17  Serguei Khadzhiev & Olga Iagant Russia
18  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Russia
19  Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Terekhova Russia
20  Eduard Izotov & Victoria Parfionova Russia
20  Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Olga Borunova Russia
22  Viktor Fedorin & Ekaterina Fedorina Russia
22  Andrei Rapokhin & Ekaterina Gerasimova Russia
24  Denis Barankov & Elena Ivanyuk Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Serguei Joupilov & Ioulia Afanassieva Russia
25  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russia
25  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
25  Lech Swedrak & Magdalena Rozinska Poland
29  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
30  Pavel Kovalev & Anna Garnis USA
31  Maxim Podoprigora & Irina Dubovnik Russia
31  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Julia Zavadska Ukraine
33  Sergey Sourkov & Ksenia Balovneva Russia
34  Alexei Alexanov & Marina Alexanova (aka Smaguina) Russia
34  Vladimir Efremov & Maria Ermakova Russia
36  Mikhail Marinich & Natalia Revkova Russia
36  Alexei Oleinikov & Natalya Titova Russia
36  Sergei Saprikin & Anjelika Vagapova Russia
39  Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova Russia
39  Vladislav Silde & Olga Dubravina Russia
39  Ivailo Tonchev & Natalia Velikaya Russia
39  Aleksei Tverdokhlebov & Elizaveta Nesterova Russia
43  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Goncharenko Russia
43  Evgeni Schedin & Yelena Schedina Russia
45  Evgeni Almuratov & Marina Botina Russia
45  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
45  Kirill Nikitin & Svetlana Usenko Russia
45  Pavel Yaurov & Veronika Ponomareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}