Results from IDSF Open Moscow - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 04 December 1999
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF Open Moscow
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 04 December 1999

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 04 December 1999

Final

1  Roberto Villa & Michelle Barry England
2  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
3  Max Melekhine & Anna Oxengoit Russia
4  Lech Swedrak & Magdalena Zietowska Poland
5  Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Russia
6  Alexei Lapin & Ludmila Malceva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova Russia
8  Alexei Galchun & Tatiana Demina Russia
9  Maxim Guskov & Yulia Kornilova Russia
9  Alexandr Sergeev & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
11  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
12  Alexander Leontiev & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Anton Efremov & Elena Samodanova Russia
14  Anton Lebedev & Maria Kozlova Russia
15  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
16  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russia
17  Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran Russia
17  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
19  Evgueni Kazmirchuk & Maria Grevtsova Russia
19  Stas Smirnov & Oksana Bobrova Russia
21  Evgeni Savatin & Olga Kartcevskaya Russia
22  Vasiliy Nikeshin & Polina Kulbeda Russia
22  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia
24  Alexandr Sokolov & Maria Vetkovskaia Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Sergey Zhokov & Evguenia Pashkina Russia
26  Mikhail Eriomin & Albina Issianova Russia
27  Andrey Markov & Yulia Gubareva Russia
28  Albert Khaziev & Razida Abdulkhanova Russia
29  Evgeni Abramov & Irina Mikhailova Russia
30  Aleksander Berezin & Natalya Andreeva Russia
30  Vladimir Goloubine & Irina Kortchaguina Russia
30  Andrei Trofimov & Yulia Maksimova Russia
33  Dmitriy Philippov & Victoria Choumilova Russia
34  Vlad Popov & Natalia Burduli Russia
34  Vladislav Trukhachev & Natalia Smirnova Russia
34  Alexandr Volnov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
37  Pavel Kotelnikov & Natalia Koltcova Russia
37  Vladimir Shnyriev & Elena Lebedeva Russia
39  Dmitriy Efanov & Iulia Baikova Russia
39  Pavel Fomin & Ksenia Kapralova Russia
39  Andrei Istranov & Iulia Kovalenko Russia
42  Eleyey Faizov & Ekaterina Lecheva Russia
42  Konstantin Gusev & Marina Sheremetieva Russia
44  Vadim Asmolov & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
44  Aleksei Iazykov & Viktoria Shlusaver Russia
44  Dmitri Krasnianski & Iulia Mincheva USA
47  Aleksei Dekhtjar & Liudmila Andrievskikh Russia
48  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}