Results from International Diamond Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Diamond Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 March 2008

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 22 March 2008

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
4  Artem Zubarev & Olga Muravskaya Russia
5  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
6  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
7  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
9  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
9  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
11  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
12  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
13  Anton Nedotsukov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksey Zaitsev & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
15  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
16  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
17  Anton Silantev & Julia Karaseva Russia
18  Artem Levin & Olga Bogdanova Russia
19  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
19  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
21  Vladimir Stepochkin & Anastasiya Tenyakova Russia
22  Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
23  Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
23  Stanislav Zubik & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
25  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Russia
27  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
28  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
29  Mikhail Baturin & Nataliya Borzova Russia
29  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
29  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
32  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
32  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
34  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
34  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
36  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
37  Viktor Kobelev & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
38  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
39  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
39  Pavel Sluka & Ekaterina Romashkina Czech Republic
41  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
42  Boris Shmidt & Olga Vasilieva Russia
42  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
42  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
45  Vyacheslav Dedurin & Venera Murzina Russia
45  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
47  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
48  Anatoly Kisliakov & Alexandra Bobyleva Russia
49  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
49  Mikhail Grigoriev & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia

Round 1 (top 103)

51  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
51  Dmitry Podgorny & Anastasia Balashova Russia
51  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
54  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
55  Andrey Shmatov & Irina Eliseeva Russia
56  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
57  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
58  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
58  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
58  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova Russia
61  Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
62  Alexandr Otsechkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
62  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
64  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
64  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
64  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
67  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
68  Igor Malyshev & Olga Khvesko Russia
69  Oleg Surma & Olga Golovko Russia
70  Aleksandr Barbashin & Ellina Silaeva Russia
70  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
70  Andrey Kalashnik & Ekaterina Berezina Russia
70  Maxim Lukianenkov & Anastasia Lavrova Russia
70  Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
70  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
70  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
77  Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
77  Alexei Nestruev & Olga Khomiakova Russia
77  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
80  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
80  Maksim Mikhalev & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
80  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
83  Temir Dzhabrailov & Alisa Krasnova Russia
83  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
83  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Ekaterina Shevchenko Russia
86  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova Russia
86  Aleksandr Lyubutsin & Irina Odintsova Russia
88  Anton Cherushev & Kseniya Kazarina Russia
88  Denis Vishnivetskiy & Tamila Sivolobova Russia
90  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
91  Vlad Builov & Maria Belousova Russia
91  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
91  Aleksey Shoshin & Kristina Zamyshlyaeva Russia
94  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russia
94  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
96  Igor Bespalov & Yuliya Guseva Russia
96  Ilya Kekhter & Anna Panfilova Russia
96  Valeriy Shapovalov & Anastasia Batalova Russia
96  Yaroslav Vysokikh & Ekaterina Spiridonova Russia
100  Dmitri Ganin & Olesia Tsyganova Russia
100  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
100  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
100  Sergey Trushin & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}