Results from International Diamond Cup 2008 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Diamond Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 March 2008

Junior II Latin Sunday, 23 March 2008

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
2  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
3  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
4  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
5  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
6  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
7  Aleksandr Klimkin & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
9  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva Russia
10  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
11  Vladimir Vasilevich & Yana Rubleva Russia
12  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
13  Ilya Surkov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
14  Denis Novikov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
16  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
17  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
18  Konstantin Prokhorov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
19  Konstantin Andreev & Milena Mekshun Russia
20  Andrey Balakin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
21  Timofey Chufarov & Valeriya Shishko Russia
22  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
23  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
24  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
25  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Sergey Rodin & Sabina Zhumataeva Russia
27  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
27  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
29  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Natalya Kibkalo Russia
30  Igor Khmara & Anna Mordanenko Russia
31  Artem Kruchin & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
32  Denis Samarov & Kristina Nazarikova Russia
33  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
34  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
35  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
36  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
36  Dmitriy Chopenko & Aleksandra Kopot Russia
36  Nikita Kaydov & Kseniya Grib Russia
39  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
39  Dmitriy Karmazin & Vladlena Baranova Russia
41  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
41  Vladislav Gromov & Bella Bakarova Russia
43  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
44  Kays Nofal & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
45  Tigran Akinyan & Darya Matyunina Russia
46  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
46  Aleksandr Serov & Anna Morozova Russia
48  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
49  Zakhar Korolev & Alena Zhogol Russia
49  Artem Simachko & Anna Shafranova Russia

Round 1 (top 73)

51  Aleksey Varfolomeev & Anna Mukhotina Russia
52  Nikita Evstafiev & Anastasiya Gorbonyuk Russia
53  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
53  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
55  Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
55  Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
57  Arseniy Khorunzhiy & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
58  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
58  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
60  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
61  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
61  Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
63  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
64  Evgeniy Kistenev & Svetlana Rakushina Russia
64  Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
66  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
67  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko Russia
68  Ilya Ryabov & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
69  Georgiy Polyanskiy & Mariya Ivanova Russia
70  Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
71  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
71  Stanislav Sukhov & Mariya Obraztsova Russia
73  Daniil Murashko & Ulyana Barinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}