Results from International Diamond Cup 2008 - Juvenile II Combination Sunday, 23 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Diamond Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 March 2008

Juvenile II Combination Sunday, 23 March 2008

Final

1  Egor Sivenkov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
2  Maksim Panov & Violeta Rayskina Russia
3  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
4  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
5  Andrey Gerasimov & Elina Baydina Russia
6  Pavel Rasskazov & Ekaterina Korshunova Russia
7  Aleksandr Tyanigin & Ekaterina Ermakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
9  Egor Matinov & Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya Russia
10  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
11  Nikolay Karmishin & Darya Makova Russia
12  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
13  Vladislav Alikov & Anna Tsebruk Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
15  Aleksey Antonov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
15  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Darya Turchenko Russia
15  Valeriy Kravchenko & Sofya Shmukler Russia
18  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Darina Pobegaylo Russia
19  Denis Gabibov & Alena Khromtsova Russia
20  Georgiy Smirnov & Sofya Tsiguro Russia
21  Dmitriy Morozov & Mariya Popova Russia
22  Andrey Vysloukh & Darya Nelina Russia
23  Mikhail Dolgikh & Kseniya Alieva Russia
24  Kirill Skotnikov & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
25  Grigoriy Korneev & Katya Zhuravleva Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

26  Vasiliy Shiryaev & Alina Noskova Russia
27  Evgeniy Fomichev & Vladlena Romanova Russia
28  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
29  Andrey Nasadik & Sofia Sirkova Latvia
30  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
30  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
32  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
33  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
33  Anton Lisitsky & Aleksandra Voronenko Russia
35  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
36  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova Russia
37  Konstantin Ferroni & Alisa Kislovskaya Russia
37  Ilya Polinkevich & Aleksandra Verevetinova Russia
39  Aleksander Sokolov & Karina Starikova Russia
40  Egor Gudkov & Vera Duganova Russia
41  Nikita Murzin & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
41  Evgeniy Starostin & Ekaterina Romanova Russia
43  Denis Chesnokov & Mariya Tselischeva Russia
44  Daniil Moskalenko & Valeriya Musina Russia
44  Artem Smirnov & Anastasiya Yatskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}