Results from Italian A/A1 Championships 2004 - Youth A Standard Saturday, 21 February 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian A/A1 Championships 2004
Italy - Foligno Thursday, 19 February 2004

Youth A Standard Saturday, 21 February 2004

Final

1  Marco Caiulo & Miriam Degli Atti Italy
2  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Puccini Italy
3  Mattia Facioni & Michela Facioni Italy
4  Alessandro De Martino & Maura Frascaro Italy
5  Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italy
6  Gianni Cesarano & Paola Di Micco Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marco Quarta & Debora Quarta Italy
8  Luca Belometti & Silvia Goffi Italy
8  Stefano Sirch & Erica Gori Italy
10  Andrea Altieri & Cristina Suppa Italy
11  Giuseppe Cassibba & Floriana Blanco Italy
12  Francesco Galiandro & Angela Roma Italy

Quarter-final

13  Vincenzo Cavallo & Monica Caiulo Italy
14  Luca Francesco Nuzzi & Veronica Nuzzi Italy
14  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italy
14  Andrea Soleo & Emanuela Zonetti Italy
17  Raimondo Buccelli & Maria Buccelli Italy
17  Fabrizio Ferrini & Daiana Mura Italy
17  Antonio Saulle & Genny Rossiello Italy
20  Giuseppe Lo Turco & Valentina Abate Italy
21  Antonio De Vita & Letizia De Santis Italy
21  Pasquale Ruggieri & Elena Formisano Italy
23  Andrea Frediani & Sara Iozzia Italy
24  Thomas Fusetto & Laura Brugin Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Marco Festa & Ilaria Impemba Italy
25  Alessandro Ursi & Martina Chiarore Italy
27  Francesco Cozzolino & Jennifer Metallo Italy
27  Davide Di Nezza & Ilaria Butera Italy
29  Davide Camera & Veronica Negri Italy
30  Simone Forte & Debora Martorana Italy
30  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italy
30  Ivo Lodesani & Ida Sicilia Italy
30  Manuel Rosellini & Raissa Capuano Italy
34  Claudio Cannao & Cristina Conigliello Italy
34  Valerio Monaco & Veronica Monaco Italy
36  Vincenzo Pierri & Carmen Izzo Italy
36  Vito Vece & Francesca Vece Italy
38  Salvatore Compagnone & Alessandra Compagnone Italy
38  Danilo Picciallo & Marika Mascellaro Italy
40  Guido Corvino & Raffaella Corvino Italy
40  Giovanni Occhipinti & Sharon Bonomo Italy
42  Nico Colucci & Maria Grazia Palmieri Italy
42  Pasquale Policino & Maria Policino Italy
44  Andrea Bellomo & Manuela Sodini Italy
44  Marco Minnella & Ilaria Puce Italy
44  Armando Segreto & Stefania Valente Italy
47  Simone Santoro & Veronica Avagliano Italy
48  Danilo Pesciarelli & Sabrina De Luca Italy
49  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy

Round 1 (top 75)

50  Gennaro Diaco & Ilenia Diaco Italy
50  Marco Fanizzi & Maddalena Liso Italy
52  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italy
52  Matteo Cicchitti & Valentina Peca Italy
52  Marco Floccari & Chiara Vernile Italy
52  Cristian Montagner & Ilenia Crosariol Italy
52  Carmine Russo & Rossella Liardo Italy
57  Michael Barone & Serena Saccaro Italy
58  Francesco Andreani & Elisa Angelani Italy
58  Pasquale Farina & Vincenza Napolitano Italy
58  Fabio Malacrida & Mara Salvadore Italy
61  Manuel Cardone & Shana Barchetti Italy
61  Agostino Tripaldi & Demelza Marino Italy
63  Fabio Di Lillo & Angela Natale Italy
63  Giuseppe Modafferi & Rita Pizzimenti Italy
65  Marco Barchiesi & Agnese Tomassini Italy
66  Alessandro Giampaoletti & Federica Tagliaventi Italy
66  Damiano Soldati & Noemi Taglioni Italy
68  Alberto Gardin & Alice Dalla Torre Italy
68  Domenico Nisi & Rossella Carriero Italy
68  Emanuele Rossi & Jennifer Mercuri Italy
71  Giovanni Tota & Annamaria Manfredi Italy
72  Mariano Riccio & Clelia Scordamaglia Italy
73  Salvatore Bellavita & Nausicaa Cortesi Italy
74  Simone Giusti & Beneditta Di Magno Italy
75  Fabio Sestili & Martina Sestili Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}