Results from Italian Championships - Senior I Standard Saturday, 28 January 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Friday, 27 January 2006

Senior I Standard Saturday, 28 January 2006

Final

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
2  Maurizio Meoni & Gianna Boccardi Italy
3  Giovanni Petrosino & Antonietta Petrosino (aka Vitolo) Italy
4  Guido Pellegrini & Angela Petrini Italy
5  Davide Galluzzi & Monica Bonechi Italy
6  Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gianfranco Scardigno & Benedetta Anzalotta Italy
8  Mario Riva & Carmen Riva (aka Combi) Italy
9  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Italy
10  Saverio Di Benedetto & Maria Patrizia Altieri Italy
11  Michele Castellani & Michela Poli Italy
12  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Moreno Carnelli & Anna Baisotti Italy
14  Roberto Contini & Giuliana Serra Italy
15  Mario Aurigemma & Maria De Falco Italy
15  Stefano Ferrante & Maria Giulia Paolucci Italy
15  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italy
18  Paolo Minacciati & Cristina Calvani Italy
18  Domenico Satalino & Mina Campanelli Italy
20  Roberto Pagan Griso & Roberta Ruffo Italy
21  Andrea Rigon & Barbara Remondini Italy
22  Luciano Boscolo & Giovanna Tiozzo Italy
23  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
24  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Claudio Chinaglia & Maria Magnanti Italy
26  Lucio de Maria & Marina Antonietta Corbo Italy
27  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
27  Aldo Lurani & Cinzia Pagliaricci Italy
27  Raffaele Mecca & Serena Ezechiele Italy
27  Davide Seghieri & Susanna Simonella Italy
31  Silvio Bettinelli & Cinzia Bettinelli Italy
31  Vladi Bruci & Alessandra Chesi Italy
31  Mino Rosato & Antonella Parlati Italy
34  Antonio Grieco & Patrizia Grieco (aka Nencioni) Italy
34  Salvatore Tanga & Anna Assunta De Felice Italy
36  Antonio Lopez & Sara Lacalamita Italy
37  Franco Baldi & Antonella Stocchi Italy
37  Ivano Bassanetti & Tarcisia Barbieri Italy
37  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
40  Marco Bolzoni & Clara Salvini Italy
40  Salvatore Labonia & Luisa Torricelli Italy
42  Sandro Guidetti & Katya Rossi Italy
43  Luigi Donato & Cira Parente Italy
44  Piero Ruscito & Giuseppina Monaco Italy
45  Walter Gonella & Laura Vendramin Italy
45  Daniele Praticelli & Nicoletta Nivelli Italy
47  Marc Cragnolini & Nicoletta Buonaguro Italy
48  Francesco Bosco & Clara Sproviere Italy

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Enrico Monaco & Monia Carogiuli Italy
50  Giuseppe D'acri & Morgana Prete Italy
50  Marino Riello & Antonella Perin Italy
52  Federico Cianflocca & Ines Gentile Italy
52  Roberto Salici & Gabriella Montecchiari Italy
54  Lorenzo Melucci & Carla Meconi Italy
55  Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli Italy
55  Umberto Manzo & Anna Cimmino Italy
55  Nicola Rosi & Simona Poletti Italy
58  Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy
58  Antonio Montanini & Cinzia Francescon Italy
58  Andrea Petaccia & Stefania Sabini Italy
61  Ruggiero Aghilar & Massimiliana Pasqua Italy
62  Giampaolo Diotallevi & Cristiana Marini Italy
62  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
64  Walter Attenni & Anna Casieri Italy
64  Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
64  Enrico Pizzo & Barbara Loi Italy
67  Alessandro Barbone & Patrizia Flamini Italy
67  Francesco Di Vincenzo & Lina Di Marco Italy
67  Pasquale Felice & Patrizia Ciani Italy
70  Giuseppe Luciano Mannello & Patrizia Presti Italy
71  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italy
72  Luigi Antonini & Patrizia Rossi Italy
72  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
74  Stefano Alunno & Susanna Soldi Italy
74  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italy
74  Fernando Marchionni & Mirella Tulli Italy
77  Antonio Chistolini & Liliana Petracchiola Italy
77  Domenico Di Micco & Cesarina Torri Italy
77  Giovanni Gigliofiorito & Maria Grazia Salzano Italy
80  Roberto Straccini & Marisa Peppoloni Italy
81  Michele Menniello & Cinzia Todini Italy
82  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italy
82  Giovanni Marvulli & Laura Mele Italy
84  Giancarlo Marini & Gina Marchetti Italy
85  Mario Canzio & Luisa Schiavone Italy
85  Bruno Ortis & Loredana Ranieri Italy
85  Ennio Serafini & Marisa Di Bisceglie Italy
88  Alex Villa & Alexia Monzardo Italy
89  Ermanno D'onofrio & Dora Mariantoni Italy
90  Paolo Angelino & Anna D'amico Italy
90  Adriano Ferrazza & Natalia Pratesi Italy
92  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy
92  Walter Spurio & Tullia Musso Italy
94  Paolo Rotolo & Daniela Carbone Italy
95  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italy
96  Giorgio Tiberio & Maria Rosa Basti Italy

Round 1 (top 117)

97  Fabrizio Nencini & Maria Elena Profeti Italy
98  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
98  Doriano Maistrello & Roberta Callegari Italy
100  Giancarlo Paparella & Gioietta Ghezzi Italy
101  Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italy
101  Alberto Mancini & Patrizia Longo Italy
103  Antonio Di Bartolo & Eva Martinelli Italy
103  Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori Italy
105  Vincenzo Sicchitello & Gabriella Cammelli Italy
106  Sandro Vegni & Loretta Lulli Italy
107  Bruno Giorgi & Giuliana Calamai Italy
108  Vinicio Cecchi & Leana Saielli Italy
109  Natale Giuliani & Maria Giulia Maffei Italy
110  Gianpietro Torti & Blima Savoini Italy
111  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
112  Alessandro Giomi & Stefania Lucchetti Italy
112  Mauro Milani & Graziella Persico Italy
112  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
115  Elio Iannitelli & Anna Merone Italy
116  Americo Coni & Luisa De Paolis Italy
117  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}