Results from Italian Championships - Youth U18 Latin Sunday, 29 January 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Friday, 27 January 2006

Youth U18 Latin Sunday, 29 January 2006

Final

1  Gabriele Goffredo & Ekaterina Vaganova Italy
2  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella Italy
3  Alberto Tridente & Giulia Settomini Italy
4  Stefano Catini & Marika Fondi Italy
5  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
6  Mattia Galante & Federica Bonardo Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Umberto Gaudino & Sara Bonifacio Italy
8  Antonio Torino & Sabrina Fallarino Italy
9  Simone Pigliacelli & Francesca Tocca Italy
9  Giovanni Virgitto & Giulia Privitera Italy
11  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
12  Salvatore Bellavita & Ylenia Intravaia Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Manzi Italy
14  Giuseppe Emiliano Di Sarno & Maria Oliva Italy
15  Emanuele Maresca & Germana Martemucci Italy
16  Valerio Monaco & Veronica Monaco Italy
16  Alex Tarughi & Stefania Romani Italy
18  Pasquale La Rocca & Vincenza Napolitano Italy
19  Nunzio Ciaramella & Nicoletta Tirelli Italy
19  Alessio Mule & Jessica Pacifico Italy
19  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italy
22  Giuseppe Caruso & Clelia Conte Italy
23  Mirko Delle Fratte & Florissa Fioritto Italy
24  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Carmine De Amicis & Francesca D'ascanio Italy
25  Domenico Palmisano & Veronica D'asti Italy
27  Francesco Cattafe & Federica Lonza Italy
27  Matteo Frau & Veronica Perra Italy
27  Daniele Graziosi & Barbara Di Filippo Italy
30  Domenico Riemma & Dora Ambra Italy
30  Antonio Scafidi & Concetta Caravello Italy
32  Francesco Nicola Pinto & Giulia Scarpellini Italy
32  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italy
34  Alberto Tomba & Giulia Covelli Italy
35  Davide Dottore & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
36  Giuseppe Emulo & Aleandra Amato Italy
36  Fabio Guidoccio & Sara Di Modugno Italy
36  Pasquale Pirozzi & Rosa Anna Paone Italy
36  Alfonso Tarallo & Maria Policino Italy
40  Luigi Formisano & Fortuna Terracciano Italy
40  Francesco Nunziata & Sara Capacci Italy
40  Davide Sanges & Ilaria Longini Italy
43  Guido Cappone & Eleonora Migliorati Italy
44  Mirco Beltrame & Sharon Moro Italy
44  Mirko Runza & Grecia Di Stefano Italy
46  Domenico Labate & Mariantonietta Marotta Italy
47  Felice Marco & Clelia Marco Italy
47  Mario Tessitore & Luisa Sannino Italy

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Antonio Gargiulo & Alessia Fracchini Italy
49  Luca Ingafu & Laura Galli Italy
51  Andrea Evangelista & Vanessa Cavallaro Italy
51  Andrea Miceli & Giulia Calligaris Italy
51  Vito Tedesco & Rossella Lacetera Italy
54  Marco Migliorini & Melisa Morelli Italy
54  Bruno Picconi & Carlotta Liardi Italy
56  Manuel Cardone & Deborah Giardini Italy
56  Alessio Martinelli & Valentina Angius Italy
58  Andrea Coltrinari & Selenia Paglialunga Italy
59  Vincenzo Romano & Sonia Costa Italy
60  Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni Italy
61  Davide Barone & Michela Rossi Italy
62  Daniele Beraldi & Francesca Morisi Italy
63  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
64  Francesco Arietta & Grazia Arietta Italy
65  Fabio Rinaldi & Eliana Spano Italy
66  Eros Zanatta & Vanessa Ferraro Italy
67  Riccardo Nitiffi & Monica Nitiffi Italy
68  Marco Toniolo & Jessica Peripoli Italy
69  Cristian Scognamiglio & Marina Mastroianni Italy
70  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
71  Matteo Pantaloni & Carmen Cinicolo Italy
72  Antonio Fabio Leone & Valentina Santoro Italy
73  Giuseppe Stamegna & Alice Evangelista Italy
74  Matteo De Palma & Claudia D'andrea Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}