Results from Italian Championships - Youth U18 Standard Saturday, 28 January 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Championships
Italy - Foligno Friday, 27 January 2006

Youth U18 Standard Saturday, 28 January 2006

Final

1  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella Italy
2  Davide Mariani & Debora Mancinelli Italy
3  Simone Pigliacelli & Francesca Tocca Italy
4  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
5  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
6  Mirco Napoletano & Alessia Laraspata Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italy
8  Gianni Caliandro & Ilenia Spedicato Italy
9  Alessandro Lippi & Ginevra Diotallevi Italy
10  Fabio Bellucci & Erika dal Sasso Italy
11  Graziano Sambucci & Elisa Ceccarelli Italy
12  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italy

Quarter-final

13  Mario Cecinati & Amalia Genchi Italy
14  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
15  Alfonso Tarallo & Maria Policino Italy
16  Sasha Marini & Denise Pedicone Italy
16  Pasquale Pirozzi & Rosa Anna Paone Italy
18  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
19  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy
20  Pasquale Farina & Stefania Valente Italy
21  Gioacchino Capocchiano & Alessandra Piccoli Italy
22  Piero Florio & Gabriella Nastasia Italy
23  Alessio Diska & Serena Borin Italy
24  Pierpaolo Chiantera & Cristina Chiantera Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italy
26  Adamo Russo & Nadia Biasone Italy
27  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Martina Scianitti Italy
27  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italy
27  Valerio Monaco & Veronica Monaco Italy
30  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
30  Roberto Guida & Lucrezia Giuliani Italy
32  Mirko Spano & Serena Quadrelli Italy
33  Daniele Frappolli & Shana Barchetti Italy
33  Gerardo Schiavone & Cosimina Coralluzzo Italy
35  Roberto Mangione & Calanna Giorgia Masi Italy
35  Bruno Picconi & Carlotta Liardi Italy
37  Ferdinando Lamberti & Alessia Santo Italy
38  Stefano Sirch & Luigjina Shkupa Italy
39  Stefano Barbizzi & Valentina Brandimarte Italy
39  Daniele Graziosi & Barbara Di Filippo Italy
39  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
42  Ivan Carillo & Imma Coti Italy
42  Domenico Salanti & Anna Di Rico Italy
44  Giovanni Rauso & Rossella Santo Italy
44  Eros Sciamanna & Selene Straccia Italy
46  Ivo Lodesani & Ida Sicilia Italy
46  Andrea Marta & Barbara Mangiavacchi Italy
48  Tonino Bellingheri & Giovanna Bellingheri Italy

Round 1 (top 57)

49  Giuseppe Marinelli & Silvia Marinelli Italy
50  Manuel Cardone & Deborah Giardini Italy
50  Sebastian Mureddu & Martina Colella Moldova
50  Fabio Ressa & Annalisa Ressa Italy
53  Carmine Russo & Veronica Ramaglia Italy
54  Stefano Di Brino & Alessia Maruggi Italy
55  Andrea Falamesca & Beatrice De Muto Italy
55  Andrea Minutella & Martina Virzi Italy
57  Giuseppe Ruffo & Elena Mandolito Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}