Results from Italian Closed Championships - Amateur Standard Sunday, 07 February 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Amateur Standard Sunday, 07 February 2010

Final

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
2  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
3  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italy
4  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
5  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Italy
6  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
7  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italy
9  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italy
10  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
11  Marco Bevilacqua & Antonella Decarolis Italy
11  Marco Cuocci & Nadiya Dyatlova Italy

Quarter-final

13  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
14  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
14  Fabio Ruscio & Fabiana Ciaffaroni Italy
16  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italy
17  Simone Daniele & Manuela Stellato Italy
18  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
19  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italy
20  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
21  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italy
21  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy
23  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italy
24  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy

Round 3 (top 51)

25  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italy
25  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italy
27  Giuseppe Zaccaro & Chiara Napolitano Italy
28  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italy
29  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italy
30  Giuseppe Albanese & Sandy Lezza Italy
30  Thomas Fusetto & Laura Brugin Italy
32  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italy
33  Mario Cecinati & Amalia Genchi Italy
33  Andrea Marta & Barbara Mangiavacchi Italy
35  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
35  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italy
37  Vito Patalano & Teresa De Stasio Italy
38  Marco Caiulo & Debora Martorana Italy
38  Alessandro D'amora & Daniela De Martino Italy
38  Sasha Marini & Gaia Costantini Italy
38  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italy
42  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono Italy
43  Roberto Garzo & Giada Mancini Italy
43  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italy
45  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italy
45  Francesco Iavarone & Arianna Gobbi Italy
45  Dario Rossello & Valentina Abate Italy
48  Simone Carrer & Ilaria Dalla Libera Italy
48  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italy
48  Michael Giuliano & Martina Rugani Italy
48  Davide Morelli & Clarissa Morelli Italy

Round 2 (top 96)

52  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russia
52  Rosario Ciranni & Francesca Fanisio Italy
52  Alfonso D'avino & Ilaria Montanino Italy
52  Alessandro Tecchio & Sabrina Tecchio Italy
56  Eriberto Milli & Denise Milli Italy
56  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
58  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italy
58  Roberto Noschese & Luisa Improda Italy
58  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italy
58  Matteo Vazzano & Alice Di Pede Italy
62  Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italy
62  Marco Giansante & Valentina Aiolfi Italy
62  Ferdinando Lamberti & Valentina Minervino Italy
62  Domenico Stellacci & Stefania Maffei Italy
66  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
66  Christian Gallo & Laura Giova Italy
66  Giuseppe Lionetti & Simona Metta Italy
66  Alessio Pellillo & Chiara Gentili Italy
70  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
70  Marco Rescigno & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
70  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy
73  Marco Festa & Samantha Noschese Italy
73  Marco Gavasci Jr. & Elena Capitani Italy
73  Roberto Guida & Lucrezia Giuliani Italy
73  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italy
77  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italy
78  Simone Corvini & Michela Natali Italy
78  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
78  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italy
78  Andrea Leone & Valentina Vinciguerra Italy
82  Riccardo Conte & Barbara Milani Italy
82  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
84  Luca Bignamini & Silvia Goffi Italy
85  Valerio Valentini & Claudia Aliucci Italy
86  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
87  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
88  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italy
88  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italy
88  Alfonso Delli Compagni & Cristina Delli Compagni Italy
91  Davide Beretta & Diletta Bergantin Italy
91  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italy
91  Michael Minutella & Paola Massimilla Italy
94  Luca Bandettini & Margherita Petrocchi Italy
94  Fabio Bangrazi & Alessia Palmarini Italy
96  Fabrizio Talienti & Giorgia Tarquinio Italy

Round 1 (top 139)

97  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
97  Fabio D'angelo & Sofia Caracciolo Italy
97  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
100  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
100  Pio Taddei & Giorgia Danesi Italy
102  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
102  Fabio Fumero & Nicole Blanc Italy
102  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italy
102  Gianluca Mancuso & Francesca Di Curzio Italy
106  Alex Angiolini & Manuela Sodini Italy
106  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
106  Alberto del Medico & Giada Cragnolini Italy
106  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
110  Damiano Canali & Giulia Palocci Italy
110  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
110  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
113  Eros Antonetti & Francesca Di Giulio Italy
113  Yuri Cuzzilla & Alessia Maruggi Italy
113  Mattia Parente & Francesca Sperduti Italy
113  Manuel Pasquettin & Sonia Sandon Italy
113  Massimiliano Rocchi & Daiana Belluomini Italy
118  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
118  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
120  Giovanni Di Mare & Giulia Russo Italy
120  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
120  Antonio Rinaldi & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
123  Pierfrancesco Marano & Anna Maria Leo Italy
124  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
125  Enrico Faggion & Eva Faggion Italy
126  Vincenzo Falanga & Fiorella Donnarumma Italy
127  Cristian Menichetti & Mary Menichetti Italy
128  Matteo D'urbano & Laura Gigante Italy
129  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
129  Daniele Piceno & Erika Ferrazzo Italy
131  Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso Italy
131  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
133  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
134  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
134  Matteo Tomasoni & Gessica Locati Italy
136  Fabio Malacrida & Mara Salvadore Italy
137  Roberto Gentile & Eleonora Di Malta Italy
138  Valter Litta & Claudia Bevilacqua Italy
139  Stefano Moretti & Miriam Soldi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}