Results from Italian Closed Championships - Senior III Standard Friday, 05 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Senior III Standard Friday, 05 February 2010

Final

1  Roberto Straccini & Marisa Peppoloni Italy
2  Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli Italy
2  Andrei Aurel & Ana Mahai Moldova
3  Nicola Nero & Anna Arzenton Italy
4  Luca D''Andrea & Regina Scerrato Italy
5  Franco Bernini & Mariarosa Locatelli Italy
6  Duillio Castelli & Paola Patrizi Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
8  Ennio Serafini & Marisa Di Bisceglie Italy
9  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italy
10  Vittorio Guida & Fortunata Canta Italy
11  Fausto De Colli & Dora Di Francesco Italy
11  Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Tommaso Del Prete & Rosanna Caserta Italy
13  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
15  Domenico Di Micco & Cesarina Torri Italy
16  Mario Alfano & Rita Magoni Italy
16  Pietro Prattico & Silvana Pantano Italy
18  Dario Rapone & Anna Prati Italy
19  Renzo Renieri & Gianna Bicchierai Italy
19  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
21  Leopoldo Cartoni & Luisa Liguori Italy
22  Massimiliano Gerolami & Maria Assunta Polita Italy
23  Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori Italy
24  Salvatore Gallo & Rachele Coppola Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Michele Chionna & Antonella Galeotti Italy
25  Giovanni Di Tuoro & Sandra Rampazzo Italy
27  Ciro Labbra & Maria De Luca Italy
27  Riccardo Petrucci & Maria Cristina Paolini Italy
29  Maurizio Giuntini & Linda Tagliaferri Italy
30  Luigi Marinelli & Anna Stingone Italy
30  Paolo Zaramella & Leda Golfetto Italy
32  Lamberto Pirchio & Gina Riello Italy
32  Maurizio Senesi & Zefferina Gabbarini Italy
32  Ivano Visona & Sara Faccin Italy
35  Francesco Falbo & Anna Cosentino Italy
36  Carlo Lotti & Mara Antenucci Italy
36  Luigi Stelzer & Susanna Milli Italy
38  Mario Canzio & Luisa Schiavone Italy
38  Giovanni Farinola & Annamaria Pansini Italy
38  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italy
41  Pietro Innella & Vita Luisi Italy
41  Fulvio Rota & Patrizia Perfetti Italy
43  Oronzo Caricato & Adriana Doria Italy
43  Massimo Galli & Fiorella Fossati Italy
45  Luigi Domenici & Manuela Simi Italy
45  Francesco Sorrentino & Emilia D'aniello Italy
47  Enrico Gallo & Patrizia Amicone Italy
48  Giovanni Russo & Anna Maria Guadagno Italy

Round 1 (top 73)

49  Paolo Orsini & Carla Di Maria Italy
50  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
50  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
52  Luigi Biondi & Anna D'alessandro Italy
52  Eligio Confalonieri & Daniela Restelli Italy
52  Enzo Volpicelli & Teresa Russo Italy
55  Ermanno Lama & Maria Rosa Ghirelli Italy
56  Gennaro Ciardi & Antonella Cardullo Italy
57  Francesco Matino & Maria Esposito Italy
57  Cesarino Micheloni & Roberta Andrei Italy
59  Angelo Francesconi & Adriana Poddi Italy
60  Sergio Asprone & Lina Capuano Italy
60  Cosimo Lepore & Maria Rosaria Ferrone Italy
62  Antonio Sibillo & Teresa Cimmino Italy
63  Rocco Cavallo & Maria Vacanti Italy
63  Antonio Maiello & Laura D'elia Italy
65  Valter Castellan & Nadia Gava Italy
66  Carlo Chirullo & Teresa Petronella Italy
66  Nunzio Matarrese & Giuseppina De Benedetto Italy
68  Cesare Nincheri & Nila Lombardini Italy
69  Michele Rossi & Michela Tozza Italy
70  Pietro Buanne & Maddalena Tripaldella Italy
71  Nicola Melillo & Daniela Del Moro Italy
72  Romano Graziani & Cinzia Belloni Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}