Results from Italian Closed Championships - Senior II Standard Friday, 05 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Senior II Standard Friday, 05 February 2010

Final

1  Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italy
2  Giuseppe Luciano Mannello & Patrizia Presti Italy
3  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
4  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
5  Maurizio Lanno & Mariella Parisi Italy
6  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pierpaolo Pinardi & Daniela Angeleni Italy
8  Aldo Lurani & Cinzia Pagliaricci Italy
9  Mario Aurigemma & Maria De Falco Italy
10  Marino Riello & Antonella Perin Italy
11  Franco Baldi & Antonella Stocchi Italy
12  Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo Italy

Quarter-final

13  Luigi Donato & Cira Parente Italy
13  Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
15  Claudio Chinaglia & Maria Magnanti Italy
15  Bruno Lazzareschi & Ida Zotta Italy
15  Giuseppe Polito & Donatella Lamanna Italy
18  Roberto Salici & Gabriella Montecchiari Italy
19  Marco Bolzoni & Clara Salvini Italy
19  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
19  Salvatore Vittorio & Antonella Spagna Italy
22  Lucio de Maria & Marina Antonietta Corbo Italy
23  Volfango Paolucci & Cinzia Cecconi Italy
24  Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Lorenzo Melucci & Carla Meconi Italy
26  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
26  Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
28  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
29  Vladi Bruci & Alessandra Chesi Italy
29  Angelo Ficco & Luigia Sorice Italy
29  Stefano Pesce & Sabrina Dal Corso Italy
32  Giovanni Piero Fracasso & Giovanna Rosa Marzullo Italy
33  Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
34  Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy
34  Mario Dalla Libera & Michela Saggiorato Italy
34  Nicola Rosi & Simona Poletti Italy
37  Giorgio Bianchi & Roberta Premutico Italy
37  Massimo Brigidi & Annika Magro Italy
37  Walter Miccoli & Marinella Giammarino Italy
40  Walter Attenni & Anna Casieri Italy
41  Alessandro Masini & Sara Banotti Italy
41  Silvano Nikpal & Elena Biagioni Italy
43  Antonio Salvatore & Anna Marano Italy
44  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italy
45  Giuseppe Bianchini & Maria Di Noto Italy
46  Olivier Albert Gastaldi & Muriel Renee Gastaldi (aka Haegel) Italy
47  Marco Taddei & Monica Cialdi Italy
48  Fabrizio Biagioni & Francesca Francesconi Italy
48  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italy
50  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
50  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
53  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italy
53  Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy
53  Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
56  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
56  Antonio Manfellotti & Maria Vivo Arca Italy
58  Maurizio Potera & Daniela Tortorella Italy
59  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
59  Piero Franchini & Luigina Soloperto Italy
59  Rosario Panico & Ivana Mirra Italy
62  Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italy
62  Graziano Cecchini & Monica Untori Italy
62  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
62  Vittorio Ricciardelli & Ida Magliulo Italy
66  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italy
66  Giuseppe Sibilio & Anna Aita Italy
66  Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy
69  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
70  Emiliano Ciarabellini & Martina Susino Italy
71  Claudio Achilli & Laura Meschini Italy
71  Maurizio Catale & Irene Mazzaroppi Italy
71  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italy
71  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
71  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
76  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italy
76  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italy
76  Ferruccio Chinchio & Nicoletta Celadin Italy
76  Gennaro Marra & Vincenza De Biase Italy
76  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
76  Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
82  Ruggiero Aghilar & Massimiliana Pasqua Italy
82  Alfonso Cuomo & Carmela Ronca Italy
84  Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italy
84  Claudio Piacentini & Sabrina Centi Italy
84  Mauro Sartori & Paola Lacchini Italy
84  Alberto Zenaro & Rosanna Argenta Italy
88  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
88  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
90  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italy
90  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy
92  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
92  Giovanni Lomartire & Lucia Trippa Italy
94  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italy
94  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italy
94  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy

Round 1 (top 118)

97  Francesco Torrisi & Maria Tedeschi Italy
98  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
99  Paolo Cascapera & Paola Pitoni Italy
99  Fabio Uspri & Roberta Giachi Italy
101  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
101  Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italy
103  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy
104  Massimo Bartoli & Quirina Monisi Italy
105  Romeo Angelini & Rita Foglia Italy
106  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italy
106  Valerio D'eramo & Vanda Benedetti Italy
106  Alberto Mataloni & Antonella Roncolini Italy
109  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy
109  Maurizio Volpi & Sabrina Sabatini Italy
111  Giancarlo Paparella & Gioietta Ghezzi Italy
112  Carlo Quartesan & Susy Peruzzo Quartesan Italy
113  Massimo Autiero & Concetta Morra Italy
113  Antonio Basilio & Mariangela Caronni Italy
113  Edoardo Fogli & Clara Cirasa Italy
116  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Rosaria Caracozzi Italy
117  Paolo Sain & Enza Orlandini Italy
118  Luigi Suardi & Palma Sorbera Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}