Results from Italian Closed Championships - Senior IV Standard Thursday, 04 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Senior IV Standard Thursday, 04 February 2010

Final

1  Alberto Mancini & Patrizia Longo Italy
2  Sandro Vegni & Loretta Lulli Italy
3  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italy
4  Giuseppe Lepore & Rita Berardino Italy
5  Quirino De Dominicis & Rita Pario Italy
6  Rodolfo Modena & Loredana Tavella Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Enrico Grazioli & Maria Grazia Rapetti Italy
8  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
9  Renzo Massaro & Fiorangela Gelmini Italy
10  Giancarlo Curiel & Nadia Cotichelli Italy
11  Claudio Scattolin & Isabella Silvestrin Italy
12  Dario Basconi & Elia Leone Italy

Quarter-final

13  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
14  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
14  Amedeo Gallotta & Maria Rosaria Cardiello Italy
16  Mauro Milani & Graziella Persico Italy
17  Natale Giuliani & Maria Giulia Maffei Italy
18  Vinicio Cecchi & Leana Saielli Italy
18  Natale Piero Pellicone & Maria Pucci Italy
20  Giovanni Capuozzo & Giovanna Tarallo Italy
20  Mario Moracchiato & Rosella Ginotti Italy
20  Paolo Pacilli & Francesca Rossi Italy
23  Franco Boi & Luciana Lai Italy
24  Alessio Tomellini & Marisa Perozeni Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Livio Bagiolo & Maria Mara Zaza Italy
25  Giuseppe Cunico & Liliana Privileggio Italy
25  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
28  Gennaro Parisi & Carmela Esposito Italy
29  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
30  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italy
30  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
32  Gianfranco Fait & Adriana Cardin Italy
33  Almerio Albertelli & Leonia Fasolo Italy
34  Ettore Carotti & Rossana Alfi Italy
34  Americo Coni & Luisa De Paolis Italy
34  Andrea Taranto & Leonarda De Filippi Italy
37  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
37  Elmore Marzani & Ivana Famoso Italy
39  Odino Marchioro & Gabriella Trivella Italy
40  Francesco Reggi & Violetta Sestini Italy
41  Renzo Lembo & Rosa De Caro Italy
41  Giacomo Spalvieri & Lidia Visco Italy
43  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
44  Nunzio Luise & Flora Giordano Italy
45  Elio Iannitelli & Anna Merone Italy
46  Francesco Iennaco & Franca Cece Italy
47  Domenico Marzolini & Mariaemilia Ambroggi Italy
48  Paolo Grespan & Marta Zanetti Italy

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Vincenzo Magrelli & Giuseppina Ragusa Italy
49  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
51  Franco Criscioni & Marinella Sperati Italy
52  Sergio Vecchi & Antonietta Giambruni Italy
53  Giuseppe Gabbrielli & Luana Pagni Italy
54  Valoris Spagnesi & Silvana Barghini Italy
55  Diego Latella & Elisabetta Zanini Italy
56  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
57  Massimo Taddei & Susanna Lucarini Italy
58  Piero Baragli & Daniela Cavallari Italy
58  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
60  Roberto Corti & Biondi Loretta Italy
61  Franco Bianchini & Victoria Cassadei Italy
61  Luciano Canale & Rita Panichi Italy
63  Alfredo Pesenti & Rosalba Ciapparelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}