Results from Italian Closed Championships - Senior I Standard Friday, 05 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Senior I Standard Friday, 05 February 2010

Final

1  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Italy
2  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
3  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italy
4  Christian Bono & Elena Bono Italy
5  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
6  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
8  Marco Pacilli & Angela Gizzi Italy
9  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italy
10  Andrea Rigon & Barbara Remondini Italy
11  Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Italy
12  Mirko Marzani & Benedetta Campana Italy

Quarter-final

13  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy
14  Paolo Minacciati & Cristina Calvani Italy
15  Mauro Panti & Alessandra Parlani Italy
16  Michele Sguera & Francesca Sforza Italy
17  Augusto Gandolfi & Elena Gandolfi Italy
18  Davide Spaghetti & Cinzia Martellucci Italy
18  Marco Viola & Katia Castellani Italy
20  Marco Melani & Agnes Van Hurk Italy
21  Stefano Ferrante & Maria Giulia Paolucci Italy
22  Marc Cragnolini & Nicoletta Buonaguro Italy
23  Andrea Iuliano & Monica Smerilli Italy
24  Giuseppe Arzilli & Debora Maltomini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Giuliano Buosi & Monica Carminati Italy
26  Moreno Carnelli & Daniela Calza Italy
26  Antonio Puce & Orietta Melotti Italy
28  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
29  Cosimo Napoletano & Carmela Martelli Italy
29  Camillo Paiano & Fabiola Romano Italy
31  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
31  Luigi Scalabrino & Samuela Giambrone Italy
33  Roberto Danero & Eleonora Cicero Italy
34  Enrico Gabrielli & Orsola Marlia Italy
34  Antonio Romano & Marella Bruno Italy
34  Fabio Sartore & Laura Sibilla Italy
34  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italy
38  Federico Filippi & Sara Rossignati Italy
38  Moreno Valetti & Simona Menassi Italy
40  Fabio Bernardeschi & Antonella Vieri Italy
40  Giuseppe Clementi & Nunzia Colella Italy
40  Salvatore Labonia & Luisa Torricelli Italy
40  Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Italy
44  Angelo Galeazzo & Lia Mazzini Italy
45  Fabrizio Guerrini & Simona Tiezzi Italy
45  Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italy
47  Davide Garavello & Samanta Brancallion Italy
47  Antonio Papale & Brigida della Monica Italy

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Marco Falaschi & Ada Nofori Italy
50  Giovanni Gigliofiorito & Maria Grazia Salzano Italy
51  Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italy
52  Domenico Ricciuti & Rosanna Di Sario Italy
53  Francesco Di Vincenzo & Lina Di Marco Italy
54  Stefano Viali & Cristina Pamarotto Italy
55  Mauro Monetini & Donatella Catteruccia Italy
56  Andrea Simonetti & Maria Grazia Ratari Italy
57  Raffaele Imperato & Eleonora Mecucci Italy
58  Alessio Chiari & Silvia Landi Italy
59  Daniele Boldrini & Caterina Boldrini Italy
59  Stefano Calzeroni & Nicoletta Giuffre Italy
61  Roberto Lopardo & Monica Isoldi Italy
62  Andrea Laineri & Lucia Ferroni Italy
63  Andrea Nigi & Jenny Migliorini Italy
64  Raffaele Nocerino & Giuseppina Fusco Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}