Results from Italian Closed Championships - Youth Latin Friday, 05 February 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Closed Championships
Italy - Bastia Umbra Thursday, 04 February 2010

Youth Latin Friday, 05 February 2010

Final

1  Eric Testa & Marta Cogno Italy
2  Vito Coppola & Vera Bondareva Italy
3  Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italy
4  Francesco Sasanelli & Lucrezia Givogre Italy
5  Francesco Impellizzeri & Martina Tagliacollo Italy
6  Mirko Cardi & Sharon Cardi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Enrico Cavazza & Erika Attisano Italy
8  Luigi Aprea & Francesca Fabiano Italy
9  Kevin Baccanale & Nausica Angelini Italy
10  Rosario Renda & Santina Gambino Italy
11  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
11  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italy
14  Giorgio Iori & Valentina Galli Italy
14  Paolo Spagnolo & Alessia Balduino Italy
16  Giuseppe Daddato & Ilaria Vino Italy
17  Mattia Biagioli & Alice Fabrizi Italy
17  Alessio Daidone & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
17  Roberto Deidda & Silvia Bratzu Italy
20  Valerio Chiaradonna & Nataliya Nadberezhna Italy
21  Francesco Esposito & Maria Costante Italy
21  Nicola Gentilucci & Greta Urbinati Italy
23  Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Deffenu Italy
24  Lorenzo Tellini & Rebecca Gabrielli Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italy
25  Gianluca Sciacca & Marianna Promoteo Italy
27  Domenico Paolicelli & Claudia Valerio Italy
28  Salvatore Ammirata & Brenda Zampierollo Italy
28  Angelo Vecchio & Krizia Guglielmino Italy
30  Francesco Alterio & Claudia Alterio Italy
31  Sebastiano Failla & Giada Grasso Italy
32  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
32  Giuseppe Mastandrea & Federica Picerno Italy
34  Giuseppe Sportillo & Giada Stranieri Italy
35  Stefano Mendolia & Sonia Panarello Italy
36  Gabriele Cuccu & Giulia Le Rose Italy
37  Federico Novacchi & Sharon Bisbano Italy
37  Gianmarco Rossi & Federica Trevisi Italy
39  Alessio Cacciatori & Veronica Cacciatori Italy
40  Giovanni Panasiti & Samantha Benedetti Italy
40  Samuele Scomparin & Martina Zuccarello Italy
42  Gianluca Mazzone & Ilenia Capra Italy
43  Domenico Visconti & Sara Turrini Italy
44  Simone Calzavara & Denise Smerghetto Italy
45  Andrea Pacelli & Miriana Quinto Italy
46  Nicolo Barbizi & Valentina Sopranzi Italy
46  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
46  Federico Maccioni & Manuela Benedetti Italy

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Francesco Montagnese & Renee Cellucci Italy
50  Andrea Civita & Jessica Pitti Italy
50  Eros Luzzardi & Grazia Citrillo Italy
52  Francesco Grazia & Giulia Finessi Italy
53  Michael Milli & Virginia Morelli Italy
54  Adrian Balinca & Federica Meletti Italy
55  Simone Porta & Federica Deci Italy
56  Gheorghe Racovita & Eliza Dan Italy
57  Enrico Tiribelli & Simona Tiribelli Italy
58  Manuel Fabi & Elisa De Belardini Italy
59  Antonio Poccia & Fabiola Di Nucci Italy
60  Alessandro Pulinas & Vittoria Sanna Italy
61  Giovanni D'Arpino & Giada Ciotti Italy
61  Matteo Golin & Ilaria Cattellan Italy
63  Ivan Spadoni & Giorgia Romani Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}