Results from Italian Cup - 2nd Leg - Amateur A1 Standard Saturday, 17 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Italian Cup - 2nd Leg
Italy - Roseto degli Abruzzi Saturday, 17 March 2007

Amateur A1 Standard Saturday, 17 March 2007

Final

1  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
2  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italy
3  Gianni Caliandro & Ilenia Spedicato Italy
4  Vincenzo Canale & Michela Bove Italy
5  Salvatore Caruso & Concetta Cultrera Italy
6  Mario Cecinati & Amalia Genchi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Massimo Meini & Claudia Pontenani Italy
8  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italy
8  Mirco Napoletano & Alessia Laraspata Italy
10  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italy
11  Mattia Facioni & Federica Di Bartolo Italy
12  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italy

Quarter-final

13  Marco Caiulo & Debora Martorana Italy
14  Francesco Caramia & Vincenza Laterrenia Italy
14  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italy
16  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italy
16  Marco Festa & Samantha Noschese Italy
16  Vito Ulino & Concetta Ulino Italy
16  Francesco Vasco & Francesca Matera Italy
20  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy
21  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italy
22  Carmine Mummolo & Grazia Mummolo Italy
23  Ciro Pecorella & Flora Greco Italy
24  Domenico Stellacci & Stefania Maffei Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Raffaele Costabile & Alessia Biasone Italy
25  Giuseppe Sofia & Luana Buemi Italy
27  Remigio Giovannini & Pamela Cutigni Italy
27  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italy
29  Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italy
29  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
29  Piero Florio & Gabriella Nastasia Italy
29  Daniele Scalise & Angela Vaccaro Italy
33  Antonio Mazzuto & Maria Di Molfetta Italy
34  Christian Gallo & Laura Giova Italy
34  Pasquale Spenuso & Sara Russo Italy
36  Alfonso Tarallo & Maria Policino Italy
37  Fabrizio Occidente & Giorgia Marini Italy
38  Simone Marta & Federica Proietti Italy
38  Andrea Primavera & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italy
40  Fabio Di Lillo & Angela Natale Italy
40  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
42  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italy
42  Lorenzo Lo Presti & Claudia Mazziotta Italy
44  Gianni Cesarano & Paola Di Micco Italy
45  Fabio Beozzi & Serena Prospero Italy
46  Tonino Bellingheri & Giovanna Bellingheri Italy
46  Antonio Gentile & Uliana Quaranta Italy
48  Antonio Formisano & Gloria Ianniello Italy

Round 1 (top 52)

49  Antonino Varia & Deborah Spitaleri Italy
50  Donato Angelino & Luisa Cosentino Italy
51  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italy
52  Fabio Lugas & Rosa Santorelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}