Results from Kamener Tanzsportfestival 2010 - Adult II S Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kamener Tanzsportfestival 2010
Germany - Kamen Saturday, 27 November 2010

Adult II S Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010

Final

1  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Germany
2  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
3  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum Germany
4  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany
5  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
6  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
7  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
8  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Latus Germany
9  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
10  Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke Germany
11  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

12  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
12  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germany

Round 17 (top 14)

14  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany

Round 16 (top 15)

15  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany

Round 15 (top 17)

16  Benjamin Gäbler & Alma Marit Hermann Germany
16  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany

Round 14 (top 19)

18  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
18  Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany

Round 13 (top 21)

20  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
20  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany

Round 12 (top 22)

22  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germany

Round 11 (top 23)

23  Torsten Buschmann & Mareike Mayer Germany

Quarter-final

24  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger Germany

Round 9 (top 25)

25  Malte Benecke & Natalia Reichert Germany

Round 8 (top 26)

26  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany

Round 7 (top 29)

27  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Germany
27  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
27  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Germany

Round 6 (top 30)

30  Sven Ole Paulsen & Sonja Groß Germany

Round 5 (top 31)

31  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germany

Round 4 (top 33)

32  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
32  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany

Round 3 (top 36)

34  Eike Arndt & Sabrina Donix Germany
34  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germany
34  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

37  Thorsten Heimann & Claudia Bohme Germany

Round 1 (top 39)

38  Uwe Fermum & Tanja Engel Germany
38  Stefan Stolzki & Corinna Bettinger Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}