Results from Karkonosze Open 2006 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 23 September 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Karkonosze Open 2006
Poland - Jelenia Gora Saturday, 23 September 2006

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 23 September 2006

Final

1  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
2  Vito Ulino & Concetta Ulino Italy
3  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
4  Artsiom Kazyra & Alena Baranenkova Byelorussia
5  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
6  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonia
8  Adam Majewski & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
9  Adrian Kapala & Olga Matysik Poland
10  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
11  Marcin Kisztelinski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Poland
12  Maciej Zahorodny & Karolina Dej Poland

Quarter-final

13  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Poland
14  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonia
14  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
16  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italy
17  Przemil Bilat & Olga Ksiazek Poland
18  Przemyslaw Koncowik & Agnieszka Tolpa Poland
19  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
20  Jacek Fidurski & Maja Nowicka Poland
21  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italy
21  Wojciech Duraj & Katarzyna Czechowska Poland
21  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Poland
21  Adam Wojtus & Ewelina Ostrowska Poland
25  Simone Santoro & Loreta D'amato Italy
26  Lukasz Olczak & Katarzyna Bajdek Poland

Round 2 (top 37)

27  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
27  Ivan Stinka & Anna Zelena Czech Republic
29  Artur Kozun & Katarzyna Idczak Poland
29  Lukas Musinka & Lenka Korpova Slovakia
31  Karol Banas & Patrycja Morel Poland
31  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
33  Konrad Podyma & Bettina Molendowska Poland
33  Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Austria
33  Jacek Stefanski & Katarzyna Kasperska Poland
36  Thomas Sedminek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
37  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Poland

Round 1 (top 51)

38  Piotr Szewczyk & Magdalena Janiak Poland
39  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
40  Tomas Pavlicek & Helena Libalova Czech Republic
41  Piotr Czekaj & Justyna Hajkiewicz Poland
41  Damian Redmer & Karina Walinowicz Poland
43  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
44  Mariusz Tokarz & Ewa Lukasik Poland
45  Christopher Dvorak & Birgit Deutschmann Austria
46  Dominik Hartig & Marlies Aigner Austria
47  Grzegorz Broda & Joanna Achinger Poland
47  Krzysztof Ganda & Agata Cislak Poland
49  Tomasz Smutnicki & Urszula Kasperska Poland
50  Piotr Aleksandrowicz & Magdalena Czechowska Poland
50  Grzegorz Motak & Agnieszka Gawel Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}