Results from Kharkiv Cup 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 07 December 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kharkiv Cup 2008
Ukraine - Kharkiv Saturday, 06 December 2008

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 07 December 2008

Final

1  Evgeniy Firstov & Anna Lapteva Russia
2  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
3  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
4  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
5  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
6  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
8  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
9  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
10  Ilia Kutsenko & Diana Sivolobova Russia
11  Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ukraine
12  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Vladyslav Babenko & Olga Yovyk Ukraine
13  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
15  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
16  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
16  Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Poland
18  Pavel Ivanov & Anna Gudyno Russia
19  Oleksandr Okhrimenko & Yuliya Ragulina Ukraine
20  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
21  Oleg Kireev & Natasha Zhuk Ukraine
22  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Elena Shevchenko Ukraine
23  Maksim Kapitanchuk & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
23  Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Ruslan Kerimov & Natalia Yakimenko Ukraine
26  Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
27  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
28  Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
29  Stanislav Engelgardt & Elina Khaustova Ukraine
30  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
30  Maksim Fedotov & Yuliya Sakhnevych Ukraine
32  Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
33  Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Ukraine
34  Vadym Kharkov & Natalya Leshchenko Ukraine
35  Kostyantyn Dolgopolov & Anna Kotlyar Ukraine
35  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
37  Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
37  Yuriy Kurilov & Irina Novobranets Ukraine
37  Vadim Soklakov & Olga Barkalova Russia
40  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
41  Evgen Kornievskyy & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
41  Maksim Leonov & Darya Sviridova Byelorussia
41  Evgen Morozov & Mila Radishevskaya Ukraine
44  Andrey Khvostov & Yra Zynoveva Ukraine
44  Anton Rizaev & Anastasiya Sakrisyan Ukraine
46  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
46  Dmytro Nevinchany & Anastasiya Levadnya Ukraine
46  Denis Sidenko & Luiza Korbut Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}