Results from Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup - WDC AL Junior II Latin Saturday, 27 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup
Ukraine - Kharkiv Friday, 26 October 2012

WDC AL Junior II Latin Saturday, 27 October 2012

Final

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Vyoletta Syrenko Ukraine
2  Denis Fesenko & Diana Ivzhenko Ukraine
3  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novoselova Ukraine
5  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
6  Nikita Polyakov & Yuliya Hodina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mark Serdyuk & Olga Aralova Ukraine
8  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
9  Dmytryy Chechkyn & Anastasyya Dmytryeva Ukraine
10  Vladyslav Batareynyy & Katerina Levochka Ukraine
11  Maksym Yarmolenko & Elyzaveta Korytnyk Ukraine
12  Bogdan Alekseev & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
13  Danilo Grozenko & Anastasiya Kolesnik Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Mikhail Pasechnik & Maryya Kolysnychenko Ukraine
15  David Bogdan & Darya Semikina Ukraine
15  Andrey Makeev & Elizaveta Kazaryan Ukraine
17  Oleksandr Savchuk & Alina Fartushna Ukraine
18  Dima Sheuvchuk & Kateryna Mazina Ukraine
19  Alexsandr Mironov & Mariya Shapkina Russia
20  Aleksandr Maksimenko & Lyubina Kuznetsova Ukraine
21  Viktor Natrasenyuk & Daniella Preap Ukraine
22  Rodion Yermolaev & Polina Poshtuk Ukraine
23  Igor Martinov & Mariya Shkarupa Ukraine
24  Danil Eremenko & Elizaveta Pilipenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Leonid Kovalenko & Mariya Milyutina Ukraine
26  Maksim Savitskiy & Sofiya Smolar Ukraine
26  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
28  Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
29  Vadim Krivov & Evgenyya Melnykova Ukraine
30  Artem Medvedev & Elizaveta Medvedeva Ukraine
31  Sergey Balanda & Darya Loginova Russia
32  Gleb Yudashov & Polina Svarichevska Ukraine
33  Artem Sattarov & Mariya Shylova Ukraine
34  Aleksandr Kasyanenko & Ekaterina Osminina Ukraine
35  Dmitriy Mnushko & Mariya Volkova Ukraine
35  Yuriy Troyanovskiy & Katerina Rudik Ukraine
37  Mark Sabinin & Diana Yatsenko Ukraine
38  Tymofey Bratslavskyy & Elizaveta Kravchenko Ukraine
39  Evgeniy Maloshtan & Alina Sapich Ukraine
39  Vladislav Merenkov & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraine
41  Oleksiy Adamovych & Katerina Lisovik Ukraine
42  Roman Ratashniuk & Irina Kominearskaya Moldova
43  Nikita Ignatenko & Nataliya Blokhina Ukraine
44  Eldar Aliev & Mariya Vayner Ukraine
44  Konstantyn Mosyenko & Darya Gamova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}