Results from Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup - WDC AL Youth I Latin Saturday, 27 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kharkiv Mayor’s Cup
Ukraine - Kharkiv Friday, 26 October 2012

WDC AL Youth I Latin Saturday, 27 October 2012

Final

1  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
2  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
3  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
4  Evgenyy Orlov & Marina Erina Ukraine
5  Oleksandr Frantsen & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
6  Ivan Khudoley & Alysa Selezneva Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
8  Denis Fesenko & Diana Ivzhenko Ukraine
9  Pavel Kalyberda & Ekaterina Vasileva Ukraine
10  Maksym Svyatobatko & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
11  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
12  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
13  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Nadezhda Averina Russia
15  Vladyslav Ursatiy & Milena Usanova Ukraine
16  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
17  Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan Ukraine
17  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
19  Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russia
20  Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
21  Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraine
21  Ruslan Lytvynenko & Elizaveta Kovalova Ukraine
21  Vladislav Salnikov & Evelina Butkaite Ukraine
24  Anton Sereda & Lyolya Taklemariam Ukraine
25  Valeriy Tsarev & Sabina Shevchenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Andrey Chichkarev & Darina Boyko Ukraine
26  Mark Serdyuk & Olga Aralova Ukraine
28  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
28  Pavel Vinichenko & Liza Pererva Ukraine
30  Aleksey Beda & Polina Krasnoschek Ukraine
30  Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ukraine
30  Yuriy Slobodchukov & Yana Didenko Ukraine
33  Vlad Fyodorov & Valeriya Verstova Russia
33  Artem Sazin & Darya Pastukhova Ukraine
35  Denis Boyko & Diana Nonik Russia
36  Aleksandr Scherbak & Vladimira Reznichenko Ukraine
37  Sergey Borushko & Yuliya Oschapovskaya Ukraine
37  Denys Dragunov & Alina Suvidova Ukraine
39  Dmitriy Kharaman & Nataliya Danko Ukraine
40  Mykhaylo Pichurov & Anna Korovyna China
41  Andriy Vitenko & Sofiya Baran Ukraine
42  Dmitriy Rashevskiy & Ekaterina Chechkina Ukraine
43  Ilya Ilynickiy & Anastasiya Kravchenko Ukraine
44  Evgeniy Serikov & Marina Tkachenko Ukraine
45  Anton Moiseev & Marina Demiduk Ukraine
45  Evgeniy Revutskiy & Tatyana Khavanskaya Ukraine
47  Vladyslav Chepurnyy & Ekateryna Mykhlay Ukraine
48  Maxim Pogorelskiy & Elyzaveta Koval Ukraine
49  Andrey Yaroshevskiy & Yana Yaroshevskaya Ukraine

Round 1 (top 58)

50  Maksym Fedorenchyk & Alina Bilichenko Ukraine
51  Andriy Dikhtyar & Anastasiya Nagniy Ukraine
52  Oleg Fedorinenko & Irina Rabotina Ukraine
53  Pavel Rasskazov & Karyna Lysenko Russia
54  Maxim Subotin & Diana Katsalova Ukraine
55  Evgenyy Makeev & Darya Krikun Ukraine
55  Aleksey Yurchenko & Valeriya Mashkova Ukraine
57  Aleksey Boyko & Tatyana Kuts Ukraine
58  Maksim Ezhev & Elena Denisyuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}