Results from Kodryanka 2005 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 23 April 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kodryanka 2005
Moldova - Kishinev Saturday, 23 April 2005

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 23 April 2005

Final

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy
2  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
3  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
4  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
5  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
6  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
7  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
9  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Romania
10  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
10  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
12  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
13  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
15  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
16  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Byelorussia
16  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
18  Artem Zubarev & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russia
19  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russia
20  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
21  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
23  Razvan Dorin Galban & Emilia Oprea Romania
24  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldova

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Dumitru Turcan & Xenia Petrova Moldova
26  Rares Cojoc & Beatrice Balasz Romania
26  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
28  Vladimir Garbuzov & Elizaveta Efimova Byelorussia
29  Roman Manolachi & Natalia Gutu (aka Paun) Moldova
30  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
31  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu Moldova
32  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
33  Radu Andrei & Anca Ionescu Romania
34  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Romania
34  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldova
36  Andrei Voinea & Raluca Voinea Romania

Round 1 (top 59)

37  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
38  Serghei Bondarenco & Elimira Bondarenco Moldova
39  Nelu Girbu & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
40  Yuri Grigorica & Olga Covalenco Moldova
41  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
42  Vladimir Gutu & Alina Vorobiova Moldova
43  Victor Vecitomov & Ecaterina Cuziminscaia Moldova
44  Serghei Andreev & Ana Brodetcaia Moldova
45  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu Moldova
46  Octavian Radu & Ala Bodiu Moldova
47  Andrei Andronic & Ekaterina Dosan Moldova
47  Artur Andronic & Olga Vodolazschi Moldova
47  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva Moldova
47  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldova
51  Peter Adamcik & Dana Pisoftova Czech Republic
51  Sergei Goncharov & Valeriya Bondarenko Ukraine
51  Robert Gulis & Terezia Rozova Slovakia
51  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Hungary
51  Srdan Markovic & Jovana Janicijevic Serbia
51  Michal Mladek & Andrea Stolinova Czech Republic
51  Oleg Racila & Alexandra Chiriac Moldova
51  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldova
51  Tigran Tsarukian & Diana Saakian Armenia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}