Results from Kyiv Open - Youth I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kyiv Open
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 26 November 2011

Youth I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2011

Final

1  Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
2  Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
3  Evgen Lotorev & Mariya Mitchenko Ukraine
4  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
5  Ivan Khudoley & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
6  Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ukraine
7  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
9  Nikita Moskalchuk & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine
10  Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
11  Ruslan Lytvynenko & Viktoriya Zhivotchenko Ukraine
12  Vladyslav Ursatiy & Irina Lavrinenko Ukraine
13  Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
14  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  Dima Dmitrenko & Nyka Berdnyk Ukraine
15  Bogdan Iver & Tetyana Sereda Ukraine
17  Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraine
18  Danilo Beskhlebnov & Kseniya Golomedova Ukraine
19  Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
20  Oleksandr Frantsen & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
20  Andriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Ryabovil Ukraine
20  Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraine
20  Evgenyy Orlov & Marina Erina Ukraine
20  Valeriy Tsarev & Sabina Shevchenko Ukraine
25  Anton Sereda & Tatyana Garyuk Ukraine
26  Dmytro Obukhov & Lyelise Tekelemariam Ukraine
27  Vladyslav Rekun & Alina Shvetsova Ukraine
28  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Katerina Makhlay Ukraine
28  Ivan Matveev & Irina Tarasenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

30  Vasyl Tymchuk & Alina Ivaniv Ukraine
31  Aleksandr Rozhnov & Anastasia Melnik Ukraine
31  Eduard Tsukota & Mariya Chaykina Ukraine
33  Anton Levshin & Viktoriya Bovzhar Ukraine
33  Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
33  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
33  Mykyta Yakymchuk & Yana Fedorenko Ukraine
37  Artem Kolomiets & Oleksandra Degtyar Ukraine
37  Artem Tkachenko & Anna Ponomarenko Ukraine
39  Artur Neverovskij & Mariya Tikhomirova Ukraine
39  Maksym Svyatobatko & Liliya Zakharova Ukraine
41  Artem Baydalyuk & Regyna Golyuk Ukraine
41  Maksym Bibik & Anastasiya Bibik Ukraine
41  Denis Boyko & Anastasiya Zharkova Ukraine
41  Danyyl Podlesnyy & Valeriya Pavlova Ukraine
41  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine
46  Daniel Migur & Anastasiya Pak Ukraine
46  Artem Ogyenko & Margaryta Drozdova Ukraine
48  Dmitriy Syromyatnikov & Karina Grigoryan Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

49  Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Ksjusha Zadneprovskaja Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}