Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 02 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 March 2008

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 02 March 2008

Final

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
4  Bulat Khalikov & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
5  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
6  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksei Karaulov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
8  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Byelorussia
10  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
11  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
12  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
13  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
14  Aleksander Leivikov & Alina Vakhner Israel
16  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
16  Stas Mikhailichenko & Polina Kosterina Russia
16  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
16  Aleksandr Shmonin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
20  Aleksey Borkovskiy & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
21  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
22  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
23  Artem Semerenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
24  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Shelestova Russia
24  Artem Gorelov & Anastasiya Volchkova Russia
26  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
27  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
28  Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

29  Stanislav Gretsenko & Olga Bragina Russia
29  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
31  Vasily Komarov & Nadezhda Vilkova Russia
31  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
33  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
33  Sergey Matsuk & Polina Gladkova Russia
33  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
36  Pavel Chumarin & Alena Remina Russia
36  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
36  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
39  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
40  Mikhail Molchanov & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
41  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Ksenia Miroshnichenko Russia
41  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
43  Denis Mischeryakov & Kristina Mityaeva Russia
43  Ilia Russo & Maria Albert Slovakia
45  Pavel Rostokin & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
46  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
47  Aleksandr Makarov & Yuliya Morozova Russia
47  Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
49  Nikolai Gumeniuk & Julia Rakhimova Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
50  Zavid Gasanov & Sofya Panchenko Russia
52  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
52  Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Ukraine
52  Nikita Koltsov & Kristina Shishkina Russia
52  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
52  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
57  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Kseniya Miusova Russia
57  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
59  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
59  Roman Denisenko & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
59  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
59  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
59  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
59  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
65  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
65  Vladimir Kopylov & Anastasia Borisova Russia
65  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Russia
65  Pavel Smirnov & Irina Osipova Russia
65  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
65  Sergey Ternovskikh & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
65  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
72  Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
72  Nikolai Iskhakov & Anna Berezhnova Russia
72  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
75  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
76  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
76  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
76  Dmitriy Salov & Yuliya Zubova Russia
79  Aleksey Andretsov & Ksenia Gnutova Russia
79  Aleksei Rybkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
81  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
81  David Raimkulov & Kristina Tyutereva Russia
83  Sergey Taran & Elizaveta Kuklina Russia
84  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
84  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
86  Alexey Smirnov & Julia Ivanova Russia
86  Alexey Yudkin & Daria Eremenko Russia
88  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
88  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
90  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
90  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
90  Igor Cheldiev & Anastasiya Cherkalina Russia
90  Nikolay Govorov & Irina Zeps Russia
94  Petr Pyrkov & Lyudmila Usmanova Russia
95  Dmitriy Golovanov & Darya Fomina Russia
96  Egor Nagov & Olesya Semikhat Russia

Round 1 (top 190)

97  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
97  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
97  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
97  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
97  Ruslan Takhirov & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
102  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
102  Vitaliy Khilenko & Kseniya Sadikova Russia
104  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Volchkova Russia
104  Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
106  Genadi Mikhailov & Anna Stepanova Russia
106  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
106  Dmitry Sporyshev & Anastasiya Bondarenko Russia
106  Dimitri Ushakov & Natalya Malikova Russia
110  Aleksandr Kalashnikov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
110  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Balashova Russia
110  Kirill Korshikov & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
110  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
110  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Elena Bochkareva Russia
115  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
115  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
117  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
117  Mikhail Efimov & Kristina Alatortseva Russia
117  Vladimir Egipko & Kseniya Snytko Russia
117  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
117  Sergey Milovanov & Anastasia Orlova Russia
122  Ilkham Baybulatov & Yuliya Timofeeva Russia
122  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
122  Alexandr Otsechkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
122  Dmitri Rasskazov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
122  Andrey Volkov & Tatiana Osipova Russia
127  Viktor Kokhov & Yana Satalkina Russia
127  Mikhail Morel & Tatiana Polyakova Russia
129  Aleksandr Kartashov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
129  Mikhail Mikheev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
129  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
132  Andrey Dolzhenko & Liubov Proshkina Russia
132  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Yulia Koshkina Russia
134  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva Russia
135  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
135  Boris Kalinin & Anastasiya Bukina Russia
135  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
135  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
139  Vitaliy Adam & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
139  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
141  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
141  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
141  Yuriy Portnyagin & Marina Promyshlennikova Russia
141  Arman Saakyan & Olga Shchedrova Russia
141  Rustam Yumagulov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
146  Andrey Fetisov & Natalya Petushkova Russia
146  Vasiliy Kozlov & Ekaterina Avtonomova Russia
146  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
146  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
146  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
146  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova Russia
152  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
152  Alexandr Samarchenko & Mariya Chernova Russia
152  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
152  Vadim Vinokurov & Natalya Kudryavtseva Russia
156  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
156  Maksim Brand & Ekaterina Klimanova Russia
156  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
156  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
156  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
161  Alexandr Andreev & Anna Chernysh Russia
161  Ruslan Babaev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
161  Sergey Panchenko & Viktoriya Skopintseva Russia
161  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
161  Pavel Tsvetkov & Kseniya Tsvetkova Russia
166  Vladimir Belokobylsky & Olesia Rogach Russia
166  Evgeniy Titov & Arina Kolkova Russia
168  Mstislav Korotkov & Anna Zemlyanova Russia
168  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
168  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
168  Pavel Pyshkin & Natalia Volkova Russia
168  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
168  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Olga Orlova Russia
168  Oleg Velikanov & Olesia Stefanovich Russia
175  Kirill Andreev & Uliana Vinogradova Russia
175  Vitaliy Dianov & Mariya Midenko Russia
175  Dmitriy Grigorev & Alina Klykova Russia
175  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
175  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
175  Igor Kozlov & Elena Chernykh Russia
175  Vadim Marin & Maria Mineeva Russia
175  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
175  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
184  Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
184  Daniil Kupinskiy & Yuliya Katruk Russia
186  Ivan Kosiakov & Margarita Fatina Russia
186  Evgeniy Pimenov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
188  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
188  Alexandr Vasilievsky & Maria Tereshchenko Russia
190  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}