Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 01 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 March 2008

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 01 March 2008

Final

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
2  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
3  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
5  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
6  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Kharlamov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
7  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
9  Alexei Danilin & Darya Garmash Russia
9  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
9  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
12  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
13  Mark Volynschikov & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russia
14  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Stanislav Reka & Olga Morozova Russia
16  Anton Silantev & Julia Karaseva Russia
17  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russia
18  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
19  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
20  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
21  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
21  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
23  Sergey Klyuev & Olga Ryabova Russia
24  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
25  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia
26  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
27  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
28  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia

Round 2 (top 55)

29  Aleksey Beredikhin & Aleksandra Breus Russia
29  Dmitriy Bodrov & Anna Buvina Russia
29  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
32  Gennadiy Geraskin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
33  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
34  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
34  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
36  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
37  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
38  Maksim Antipin & Irina Kalashnik Russia
38  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva Russia
38  Konstantin Kokora & Yuliya Zhukova Russia
41  Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
42  Artem Levin & Olga Bogdanova Russia
42  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
44  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
44  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
44  Evgeniy Sokolov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
47  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
48  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
48  Viktor Kobelev & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
48  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
51  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
51  Dmitriy Shelestov & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
53  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
54  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
55  Alexandr Otsechkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia

Round 1 (top 105)

56  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
57  Nikolay Govorov & Irina Zeps Russia
58  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
58  Aleksey Stepin & Ekaterina Barabanova Russia
60  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
61  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
61  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
63  Anatoly Kisliakov & Alexandra Bobyleva Russia
63  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
65  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
65  Andrey Fetisov & Natalya Petushkova Russia
67  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
68  Maksim Ivanov & Vera Minova Russia
69  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
69  Sergey Panchenko & Viktoriya Skopintseva Russia
69  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
72  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Elizaveta Kirilkina Russia
73  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
74  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
74  Temir Dzhabrailov & Alisa Krasnova Russia
74  Ivan Gromyko & Elina Novikova Russia
77  Aleksandr Barbashin & Ellina Silaeva Russia
78  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
78  Denis Gureev & Svetlana Garina Russia
78  Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
81  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
81  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
83  Alexei Nestruev & Olga Khomiakova Russia
83  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Yulia Koshkina Russia
83  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
86  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
86  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
88  Andrey Fedotov & Ekaterina Zhdanova Russia
88  Andrey Fomichev & Natalya Makarova Russia
90  Vlad Builov & Maria Belousova Russia
90  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
92  Nikita Bykov & Polina Petrik Russia
92  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
92  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
95  Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
95  Dmitriy Reudin & Olga Kalinina Russia
95  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
98  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
98  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
98  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
98  Valentin Romanov & Kseniya Kiseleva Russia
98  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
103  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
103  Alexei Peregontsev & Irina Arepeva Russia
103  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}