Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Junior II Standard Saturday, 01 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 March 2008

Junior II Standard Saturday, 01 March 2008

Final

1  Kirill Baturin & Margarita Apashkina Russia
2  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
3  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
4  Timofey Kulikov & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
5  Dmitriy Kapusta & Elena Popova Russia
6  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
7  Aleksandr Bushmakin & Anastasiya Kollontay Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva Russia
9  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
10  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
11  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
12  Vladimir Zubov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
13  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
13  Aleksandr Rodionov & Kristina Makarova Russia
13  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia

Quarter-final

16  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
16  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
18  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
18  Pavel Yatsuk & Anna Maslova Russia
20  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Durova Russia
21  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
21  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
21  Maksim Zimin & Irina Dobryakova Russia
24  Artem Kruchin & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
25  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
26  Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
27  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
27  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia

Round 2 (top 54)

29  Igor Dronov & Kseniya Timoshenko Russia
29  Mikhail Filinov & Darya Gorkunova Russia
31  Danila Butovskiy & Vera Semkina Russia
31  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Irina Ivakina Russia
31  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
31  Dmitriy Pryakhin & Oksana Bezzubets Russia
35  Aleksandr Bodyagin & Mariya Trifonova Russia
35  Kays Nofal & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
37  Ilya Dobrenkov & Marina Buturlina Russia
37  Artem Gordeev & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
37  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
40  Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
40  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
40  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
40  Ivan Komarov & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
44  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
44  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
44  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
47  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
48  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
49  Artem Moshev & Anna Panferova Russia
49  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
51  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
52  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
52  Semen Ovsyannikov & Polina Korneeva Russia
54  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia

Round 1 (top 84)

55  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
56  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
56  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
56  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
56  Arkadiy Znamenskiy & Darya Semina Russia
60  Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
60  Grigor Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
62  Viktor Nazarov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
62  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
62  Aleksandr Tyschenko & Sabina Khasieva Russia
65  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
66  Oleg Kuvshinov & Olga Ivanova Russia
66  Artem Pogudin & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
68  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
68  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Polina Ivanova Russia
68  Maksim Shishov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
71  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
72  Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
72  Andrey Pegin & Valeriya Chepelova Russia
72  Ilya Surkov & Ekaterina Datsko Russia
75  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
76  Vladimir Krylov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
76  Petr Pimanov & Evgeniya Aysina Russia
78  Dmitry Nam & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
79  Ilya Krasnov & Yuliya Pavkina Russia
79  Andrey Vlasov & Olga Dragunovskaya Russia
81  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
81  Vasiliy Drozdov & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
81  Danila Efimov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
81  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}