Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Youth Standard Sunday, 02 March 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 March 2008

Youth Standard Sunday, 02 March 2008

Final

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
2  Ilya Mazurov & Marina Koroleva Russia
3  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
4  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
5  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
6  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
7  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
9  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
10  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
10  Aleksey Tsarev & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
12  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
13  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
14  Ilya Sakharov & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
15  Anton Efremov & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
16  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
18  Aleksey Khramov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
18  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
20  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
21  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
22  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
22  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
24  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
25  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
26  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
28  Viktor Kobelev & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
29  Denis Shardin & Anastasiya Gerasimova Russia
29  Sergey Sidorenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
31  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
32  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
32  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
34  Stanislav Ignatenko & Aleksandra Popova Russia
34  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
34  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
37  Anton Datsyuk & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
37  Ivan Gromyko & Elina Novikova Russia
37  Mikhail Popov & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
40  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
40  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
42  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
42  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
42  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
45  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
45  Viktor Kokhov & Yana Satalkina Russia
47  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
48  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
49  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
50  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova Russia

Round 1 (top 99)

51  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
51  Andrey Chumachenko & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
51  Andrey Fetisov & Natalya Petushkova Russia
51  Alexandr Samarchenko & Mariya Chernova Russia
55  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
56  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
56  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
56  Renat Shakirov & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
56  Stanislav Startsev & Alena Bartukhina Russia
60  Ilya Schegolev & Aleksandra Slobodyanik Russia
61  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
61  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
61  Rishat Mingazov & Diana Nazmutdinova Russia
64  Kirill Andreev & Uliana Vinogradova Russia
64  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
64  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
67  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
67  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
69  Vladislav Sopikov & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
70  Alexandr Andreev & Anna Chernysh Russia
70  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
72  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
72  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
74  Vitaliy Bondarenko & Mariya Shitikova Russia
74  Vladimir Egipko & Kseniya Snytko Russia
76  Semen Osipov & Alina Vinogradova Russia
76  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
76  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
79  Sergey Filatov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
79  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova Russia
81  Igor Bespalov & Yuliya Guseva Russia
82  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
82  Mstislav Korotkov & Anna Zemlyanova Russia
82  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
85  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
85  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
85  Innokentiy Dementev & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
85  Andrey Ignatenko & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
85  Evgeniy Pimenov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
85  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Olga Orlova Russia
85  Zakhar Teller & Evgeniya Konstantinova Russia
85  Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva Russia
93  Vitaliy Khilenko & Kseniya Sadikova Russia
93  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
93  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
96  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
96  Anton Smirnov & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
98  Boris Babintsev & Polina Shvetsova Russia
98  Alexei Peregontsev & Irina Arepeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}