Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 27 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 27 September 2008

Final

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italy
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
3  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
4  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
5  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy
6  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
8  Nikita Brovko & Alina Zharullina Russia
8  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
10  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
11  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
11  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
14  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russia
15  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
16  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
16  Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
18  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
19  Bulat Khalikov & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
20  Pavel Ivanov & Anna Gudyno Russia
21  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
22  Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Russia
23  Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
24  Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Russia
24  Aleksey Marov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
26  Nikolay Fanagin & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estonia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
27  Artem Semerenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
29  Sergiy Kvashyn & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
30  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
31  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
32  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Mariya Manyakina Russia
33  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
34  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
35  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
35  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
37  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
37  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
39  Igor Gorokhov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
39  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Alina Zaychenko Russia
41  Anton Startsev & Mariya Sadovnichenko Russia
41  Aleksey Yudkin & Daria Eremenko Russia
43  Kirill Chernyaev & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
43  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Russia
43  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
46  Evgeniy Kendys & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
47  Vyacheslav Benko & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
48  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
49  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia

Round 2 (top 95)

50  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Russia
50  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
50  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
53  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
53  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
55  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
55  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
57  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
57  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia
57  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
57  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
61  Anton Dengin & Olesia Ilukhina Russia
61  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
61  Mikhail Khmel & Natalya Fyedotova Russia
61  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
65  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
65  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
67  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
67  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
67  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
67  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
71  Sergey Bliznyuk & Vlada Gonieva Russia
71  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
73  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
73  Artem Merkulov & Yulia Morozova Russia
73  Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Russia
73  Aleksandr Zenkov & Anna Azarkhina Russia
77  Anton Korolenko & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
77  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
77  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
77  Andrey Verlup & Viktoria Brusenskaja Russia
81  Artem Bazorov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
82  Andrey Knyazev & Kira Zorilova Russia
82  Petr Pyrkov & Lyudmila Usmanova Russia
84  Alexandr Makarov & Galina Klyukovskaya Russia
84  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
84  Igor Sannikov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
87  Aleksandr Savaskov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
88  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Alena Estrina Russia
89  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
89  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
89  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
92  Mikhail Efimov & Kristina Alatortseva Russia
92  Aleksey Efremenko & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
92  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
95  Roman Vasilev & Ksenia Kamintseva Russia

Round 1 (top 178)

96  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
96  Sergei Milovanov & Elena Zaitseva Russia
96  Andrey Olgomets & Maria Kniazkova Russia
99  Sergey Balynin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
99  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
99  Mikhail Radionov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
102  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
102  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
104  Artem Luchin & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
104  Kiril Smirnov & Ekaterina Kandrushina Russia
104  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
107  Nikolai Iskhakov & Anna Berezhnova Russia
108  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
108  Ivan Obabkov & Alla Aronova Russia
108  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
111  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
111  Andrey Kravchenko & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
111  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
114  Eduard Akhunov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russia
114  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
114  Andrey Molodenko & Anastasiya Korneeva Russia
114  Pavel Suchkov & Anna Bessarabova Russia
114  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
119  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
120  Igor Cheldiev & Alina Fedorenko Russia
120  Vladislav Gnusov & Ksenia Petuhova Russia
120  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
123  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
123  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
123  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
126  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
127  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
128  Sergey Chebyshev & Oksana Vetis Russia
128  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
128  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
131  Bulat Sharifullin & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
132  Konstantin Astafiev & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
132  Sergey Chirkov & Elena Gavrilova Russia
132  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
135  Asatur Akopyan & Elena Gagarina Russia
135  Oleg Efremov & Elena Flerova Russia
137  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
138  Anton Baksheev & Anzhelika Marushko Russia
138  Vasiliy Emelin & Darya Skuridina Russia
138  Vadim Golovchanov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
141  Andrey Dudin & Elena Shalina Russia
141  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
141  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
141  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
141  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
146  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
146  Anton Shustrov & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
146  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
146  Oleg Velikanov & Olesia Stefanovich Russia
150  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
150  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
152  Dmitriy Balaev & Svetlana Syusyura Russia
152  Semen Cheverev & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
152  Alexandr Druzhenkov & Elena Vorobieva Russia
152  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
156  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
156  Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Russia
158  Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
158  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
160  Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
160  Aleksandr Plotnikov & Vladlena Rybakova Russia
162  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
162  Igor Kozlov & Elena Chernykh Russia
162  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
162  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
166  Dmitriy Safonov & Alena Fedorova Russia
167  Yuriy Portnyagin & Marina Promyshlennikova Russia
168  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
168  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
168  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
168  Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
168  Anatoliy Proskurin & Elena Selyukova Russia
173  Artemiy Mokhov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
173  Alexandr Sabadash & Lilia Barsegian Russia
173  Rustam Yumagulov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
176  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
177  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
178  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Arina Murlatova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}