Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 28 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 28 September 2008

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
4  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
5  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
6  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
8  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
9  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
10  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
11  Artem Zubarev & Olga Muravskaya Russia
12  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
13  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
15  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
16  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
17  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
18  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
19  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
19  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
19  Anton Silantev & Julia Karaseva Russia
22  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
23  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
24  Andrei Chubarev & Olga Romanenko Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

25  Sergey Klyuev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
25  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
27  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
27  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
29  Stanislav Reka & Olga Morozova Russia
30  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
31  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
32  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
33  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
33  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
35  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
36  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
37  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
37  Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
39  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
39  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
41  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
41  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
43  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
43  Stanislav Zubik & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
45  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
45  Dmitriy Bodrov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
47  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
48  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
49  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
49  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
51  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia

Round 2 (top 79)

52  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
54  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
54  Artem Merenkov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
56  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
56  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva Russia
56  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
59  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
59  Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
61  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
62  Yuriy Bolshakov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
62  Andrey Molodenko & Anastasiya Korneeva Russia
62  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
65  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
65  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
67  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
67  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
67  Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
70  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
70  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
70  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
73  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
73  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
73  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
76  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
77  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
78  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
78  Denis Malyustin & Irina Taushkanova Russia
80  Vyacheslav Dedurin & Venera Murzina Russia

Round 1 (top 138)

81  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
81  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
83  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
83  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
83  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
86  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
87  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
88  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
89  Anatoly Kisliakov & Alexandra Bobyleva Russia
89  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
91  Marat Khannanov & Diana Nasybullina Russia
92  Anatoly Kupchik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
93  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
93  Dmitry Podgorny & Anastasia Balashova Russia
95  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva Russia
95  Vadim Golovchanov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
95  Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
98  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
99  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
100  Andrey Shmatov & Irina Eliseeva Russia
101  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
102  Rishat Mingazov & Diana Nazmutdinova Russia
103  Pavel Zhigarev & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
104  Dmitriy Shelestov & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
105  Vadim Aksenov & Elena Kuropatkina Russia
106  Denis Gureev & Svetlana Garina Russia
106  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
108  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
109  Vlad Builov & Maria Belousova Russia
109  Dmitriy Gavrin & Yana Lapkina Russia
109  Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
112  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
113  Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
113  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
113  Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
116  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
116  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
118  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
118  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
120  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
120  Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
120  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
123  Anton Berliner & Olga Agaltsova Russia
123  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
123  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
126  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
126  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
126  Vladislav Samarskiy & Evgeniya Bubnova Russia
126  Oleg Velikanov & Olesia Stefanovich Russia
130  Pavel Alekseev & Tatyana Bernikova Russia
130  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
130  Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Russia
130  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
130  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Galina Karpova Russia
130  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
136  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
136  Ivan Pomazuev & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
136  Anatoliy Proskurin & Elena Selyukova Russia
136  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}