Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Junior II Open Latin Sunday, 28 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Junior II Open Latin Sunday, 28 September 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
3  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
5  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
6  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Likhanov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
8  Kirill Pavlov & Milena Mekshun Russia
9  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
10  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
11  Aleksey Shabarshin & Marina Sirko Russia
12  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
13  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
14  Konstantin Andreev & Arina Borisova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
15  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
17  Timofey Kulikov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
18  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
18  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
20  Valeriy Monakhov & Ella Troshina Russia
21  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
22  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
22  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
24  Stanislav Popov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
25  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
26  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
26  Ivan Khlebutin & Bella Kotova Russia
28  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia
29  Artur Dvoretskiy & Anastasiya Karpacheva Russia
29  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia

Round 2 (top 59)

31  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
32  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
33  Anton Inglikov & Evgeniya Sakharitova Russia
34  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
35  Nikita Golubnichiy & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
35  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
37  Timofey Chufarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
37  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina Russia
39  Alexander German & Alena Tamarina Russia
40  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
41  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
42  Vadim Gorbach & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
42  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
44  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
45  Konstantin Khilyuk & Diana Drobotova Russia
45  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
47  Denis Kalenov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
48  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
49  Maksim Promzelev & Yana Kardashenko Russia
50  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
50  Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
50  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
53  Maksim Blokhin & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
53  Valentin Mukhrev & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
55  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
56  Vladislav Mashkarev & Kristina Solomatina Russia
57  Maksim Baryshev & Darya Zakharova Russia
57  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
59  Tigran Akinyan & Darya Matyunina Russia

Round 1 (top 118)

60  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
60  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
62  Stanislav Pastushok & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
63  Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
63  Sergey Golubev & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
63  Artem Pogudin & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
66  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
66  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
66  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
69  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
69  Denis Khmelnitskiy & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
69  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
69  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
69  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
69  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
75  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
75  Viktor Shavrin & Kseniya Prikhodko Russia
77  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
78  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
78  Igor Pikunov & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
78  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
78  Aleksey Varfolomeev & Anna Mukhotina Russia
82  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
82  Maksim Shumilov & Polina Korneeva Russia
82  Vladislav Sobolev & Nadezhda Novichkova Russia
82  Timur Sultanov & Elina Safuanova Russia
86  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
86  Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
86  Anatoliy Zharinov & Karina Molotkova Russia
89  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
90  Viktor Nazarov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
90  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
92  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
92  Andrey Krupskiy & Olga Lapina Russia
92  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
92  Fedor Zhavoronkov & Elizaveta Abdusalamova Russia
92  Sergey Zhbakov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
97  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
97  Valentin Vinogradov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
99  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
100  Ivan Kulygin & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
101  Aleksey Babushkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
101  Dmitriy Mironov & Yuliya Andreychuk Russia
101  Roman Pulman & Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russia
104  Maksim Dolgopol & Darya Petrova Russia
104  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
106  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
106  Oleg Gundorin & Mariya Veresova Russia
106  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
109  Mikhail Agrba & Mariya Guryanova Russia
109  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
109  Danila Butovskiy & Olga Potapova Russia
109  Konstantin Kamenev & Evgeniya Karimova Russia
109  Petr Shaburko & Anastasiya Sedova Russia
114  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
114  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Mariya Koltsova Russia
116  Andrey Gridnev & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
117  Egor Naumchak & Mariya Fedorova Russia
117  Nikita Yurkov & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}