Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 27 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Junior II Standard Saturday, 27 September 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Morozova Russia
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
4  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
5  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
6  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Kazakevich & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
8  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
9  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
10  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina Russia
11  Timofey Kulikov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
12  Aleksey Shabarshin & Marina Sirko Russia
13  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
14  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Ivan Khlebutin & Bella Kotova Russia
16  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
17  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
17  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
19  Nikita Golubnichiy & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
20  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Russia
20  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Polina Kiseleva Russia
22  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
22  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
22  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
25  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia
26  Artur Dvoretskiy & Anastasiya Karpacheva Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

27  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
27  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
29  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
30  Viktor Shavrin & Kseniya Prikhodko Russia
31  Dmitriy Karmazin & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
32  Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
33  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
34  Vadim Gorbach & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
34  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
36  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
37  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
37  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
37  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Alina Belyaeva Russia
40  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
40  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
42  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
43  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
43  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
43  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
46  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
47  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
48  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
49  Maksim Zimin & Erika Antoschuk Russia
50  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia

Round 1 (top 104)

51  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
52  Stanislav Popov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
53  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
54  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
55  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
55  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
55  Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
58  Maksim Baryshev & Darya Zakharova Russia
58  Maksim Blokhin & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
60  Andrey Krupskiy & Olga Lapina Russia
61  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
61  Anatoliy Zharinov & Karina Molotkova Russia
63  Valentin Mukhrev & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
63  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
65  Alexander German & Alena Tamarina Russia
65  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
65  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
68  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
69  Danila Butovskiy & Olga Potapova Russia
69  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
69  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
72  Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
73  Pavel Bulavin & Marina Varichenko Russia
73  Fedor Zhavoronkov & Elizaveta Abdusalamova Russia
75  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
75  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
75  Ilya Ryabov & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
78  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
78  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
78  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
78  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
78  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
83  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
84  Denis Khmelnitskiy & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
84  Pavel Kozyn & Maria Kryuchkova Russia
84  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
84  Nikita Shvedov & Sofya Tarkhanova Russia
88  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
88  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Mariya Koltsova Russia
90  Roman Pulman & Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russia
91  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
91  Petr Shaburko & Anastasiya Sedova Russia
91  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
94  Robert Boyazitov & Alina Khayrutdinova Russia
94  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
96  Mikhail Agrba & Mariya Guryanova Russia
96  Oleg Gundorin & Mariya Veresova Russia
96  Dmitry Nam & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
96  Valentin Vinogradov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
100  Vasiliy Drozdov & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
100  Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
100  Nikita Yurkov & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
103  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
104  Aleksey Babushkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}