Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 27 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Junior I Latin Saturday, 27 September 2008

Final

1  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
2  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
3  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
5  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
6  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Russia
8  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
8  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
10  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
10  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
12  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
13  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
14  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Artem Ananchenko & Polina Golubeva Russia
16  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elena Salazkina Russia
16  Nikita Kondratev & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
16  Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
19  Ivan Mitichkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
19  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shomina Russia
21  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
21  Nikita Ryleev & Polina Lisechko Russia
23  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
24  Aleksey Zykov & Nadezhda Averina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Sergey Golovachev & Irina Zasko Russia
26  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
26  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
26  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Mariya Oblakova Russia
29  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
29  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russia
29  Maksim Valishevskiy & Yana Isaeva Russia
29  Artem Zarubkin & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
33  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
34  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
34  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Russia
36  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
37  Arsen Israelyan & Anna Mayorova Russia
37  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
39  Aleksey Orekhov & Svetlana Senko Russia
39  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
41  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
41  Evgeniy Ivanov & Diana Kotereva Russia
43  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
44  Petr Matsarskiy & Mariya Boguslavskaya Russia
45  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
46  Nikita Grigorevskij & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
47  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
48  Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia

Round 1 (top 77)

49  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
49  Egor Markov & Kristina Bodrilova Russia
51  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
51  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
51  Sergey Pshenichnyy & Kseniya Saushkina Russia
54  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
54  Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
54  Anton Lam-Viri & Kamila Zamilova Russia
54  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
58  Dmitriy Eskov & Mariya Simonova Russia
59  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
59  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Russia
59  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
62  Oleg Baranov & Olga Spitsyna Russia
63  Dmitriy Bokov & Anastasiya Nagornaya Russia
63  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
63  Roman Lupinos & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
63  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Russia
67  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
67  Aleksandr Samsonov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
69  Artemiy Zherdev & Anastasia Nikitina Russia
70  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russia
70  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
72  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russia
72  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
72  Aleksandr Tsoy & Evgeniya Kvon Russia
75  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
76  Maksim Demin & Nadezhda Tovarchiy Russia
78  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}