Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Junior I Open Standard Saturday, 27 September 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Junior I Open Standard Saturday, 27 September 2008

Final

1  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russia
1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
3  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
4  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
5  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
6  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
8  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
8  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
10  Maksim Chernyaev & Tatyana Chernik Russia
11  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
12  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
13  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
14  Aleksey Zykov & Nadezhda Averina Russia
16  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russia
16  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Russia
18  Nikita Kondratev & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
19  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
19  Stas Pavlov & Polina Kutina Russia
21  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
22  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
22  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shomina Russia
24  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
25  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
26  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elena Salazkina Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
28  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
28  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
30  Denis Riger & Valeriya Chernova Russia
31  Aleksey Ermilov & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
32  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
33  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Russia
34  Aleksey Orekhov & Svetlana Senko Russia
34  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
36  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russia
37  Arsen Israelyan & Anna Mayorova Russia
38  Sergey Golovachev & Irina Zasko Russia
39  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
40  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
40  Nikita Ryleev & Polina Lisechko Russia
42  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
43  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
43  Petr Matsarskiy & Mariya Boguslavskaya Russia
45  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Russia
46  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
46  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Mariya Oblakova Russia
48  Artem Ananchenko & Polina Golubeva Russia

Round 1 (top 82)

49  Nikita Grigorevskij & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
49  Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
49  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
52  Dmitriy Eskov & Mariya Simonova Russia
53  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russia
53  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
55  Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
56  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
57  Aleksandr Dvoretskiy & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
58  Nikolay Seleznev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
59  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
59  Artem Toporov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
59  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
62  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
63  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Russia
63  Anton Lam-Viri & Kamila Zamilova Russia
63  Denis Morozov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
63  Aleksandr Samsonov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
67  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
67  Denis Kaminev & Margarita Rusu Russia
67  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
67  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
67  Aleksey Mironenko & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
67  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
73  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Russia
74  Kirill Sundyrtsev & Natalya Spiridonova Russia
75  Maksim Valishevskiy & Yana Isaeva Russia
76  Boris Feldman & Anya Spiridonova Russia
76  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
78  Roman Lupinos & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
79  Maksim Demin & Nadezhda Tovarchiy Russia
79  Ivan Ivanov & Taisiya Gorelova Russia
79  Oleg Skvortsov & Ekaterina Lykova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}