Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Juvenile II Open 8 Dance Sunday, 28 September 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Juvenile II Open 8 Dance Sunday, 28 September 2008

Final

1  Fedor Kozlov & Victoria Trishina Russia
2  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
3  Pavel Rasskazov & Ekaterina Korshunova Russia
4  Ilya Balyuk & Polina Aleksandrycheva Russia
5  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
6  Kirill Skotnikov & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Kovalev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
8  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
9  Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
10  Vladislav Alikov & Anna Tsebruk Russia
11  Egor Matinov & Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya Russia
12  Ilya Gavryukhin & Anna Illina Russia
13  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia

Quarter-final

14  Artem Demin & Yana Veselova Russia
15  Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
16  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
16  Daniil Kondratev & Anastasia Maksimova Russia
18  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
19  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
19  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anastasiya Larchenko Russia
19  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
22  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
23  Dmytryy Chechkyn & Ekaterina Chechkina Ukraine
24  Anton Kanevskiy & Evgeniya Lisitsina Russia
25  Fedor Voronov & Anna Bukhalina Russia
26  Ivan Kremeshniy & Anastasiya Strelkova Russia

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russia
27  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
29  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Ekaterina Abushenko Russia
30  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko Russia
30  Stepan Mikhaylov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
30  Vladimir Zhadan & Darya Nelina Russia
33  Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
33  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
35  Ilshat Mikheev & Anna Nikulshina Russia
36  Konstantin Zamigulin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
37  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk Russia
38  Daniil Katerbarg & Anastasiya Gaydysheva Russia
39  Oleg Pleshkov & Anna Lebedeva Russia
40  Evgeniy Fomichev & Vladlena Romanova Russia
41  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
42  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
42  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
44  Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
44  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
46  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
47  Arayk Balasyan & Yana Petukhova Russia
48  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
49  Andrey Pilipenko & Darina Pobegaylo Russia
50  Pavel Kosterin & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
51  Pavel Penkovskiy & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia

Round 1 (top 92)

52  Egor Gudkov & Vera Duganova Russia
52  Artur Khabibullin & Evgeniya Erofeeva Russia
52  Evgeni Smirnov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
52  Artem Smirnov & Anastasiya Yatskaya Russia
56  Mikhail Usachev & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
57  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
58  Ilya Kulakov & Elizaveta Kharyutchenko Russia
58  Vladimir Shashkin & Yulia Lukyanova Russia
60  Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russia
61  Vladislav Zaytsev & Aleksandra Nikitina Russia
61  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
63  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
63  Evgeny Sotnik & Anna Rogulina Russia
65  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
66  Viktor Levin & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
66  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
68  Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Darya Gracheva Russia
69  Fedor Pimanov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
70  Ilya Bogdanov & Mariya Flyagina Russia
70  Aleksey Derbilov & Veronika Vorobeva Russia
70  Mikhail Prokofev & Mariya Gruzdeva Russia
73  Vadim Chereslenko & Anna Pereslegina Russia
73  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
75  Dzhamshed Akrami & Alina Karapetyan Russia
76  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Grishina Russia
76  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Tamara Mkrtumyan Russia
78  Danila Dudin & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
79  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
80  Aleksandr Fomin & Eva Golubkina Russia
80  Andrey Ivanov & Milana Novikovskova Russia
80  Nikita Umanskiy & Anna Cherdakova Russia
83  Daniil Nopin & Mariya Serina Russia
83  Ilya Sablyukov & Viktoriya Vlasenkova Russia
85  Pavel Shemyakin & Galina Shevantaeva Russia
85  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Prianishnikova Russia
87  Denis Bashkatov & Aleksandra Amador Russia
87  Danila Chadin & Svetlana Lotareva Russia
89  Artemiy Shamsutdinov & Inna Breytman Russia
89  Yaroslav Zhukov & Arina Timofeeva Russia
91  Viktor Antikyan & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
91  Vladislav Belyakov & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}