Results from Lights of Moscow 2008 - Juvenile I Open 6 Dance Saturday, 27 September 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 September 2008

Juvenile I Open 6 Dance Saturday, 27 September 2008

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
3  Matvey Yasinovskiy & Mariya Pavlova Russia
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Arina Popova Russia
5  Sergey Kostenko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
6  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Oksana Kondrashova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
8  Vladislav Ilyushenov & Mariya Bokhan Russia
8  Nikita Korzun & Alena Barysheva Russia
10  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Vlada Iksanova Russia
11  Dmitriy Chernyaev & Elena Zenfirova Russia
12  Artiom Kuznetsov & Aytadzh Allakhverdieva Russia
13  Oleg Chzhen & Alla Drigina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
15  Kirill Buynichenko & Elizaveta Shekhovtsova Russia
15  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
15  Sergey Sokolov & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
18  Igor Nechaev & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
19  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
20  Denis Laskin & Elizaveta Romanova Russia
21  Egor Beketov & Yuliya Sapina Russia
22  Daniil Valyano & Mariya Ezhova Russia
23  Artem Antikyan & Mariya Gracheva Russia
23  Anton Filippenko & Mariya Kornienko Russia
25  Ivan Sinev & Yuliya Sapronova Russia
26  Vasiliy Godyna & Alena Ivanova Russia

Round 1 (top 39)

27  Andrey Nechaev & Polina Rutkovskaya Russia
28  Roman Tarakanov & Ekaterina Varakina Russia
29  Vladimir Terentev & Sofya Voznesenskaya Russia
30  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
30  Oleg Seregin & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
32  Ivan Tlustenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
33  Marat Finov & Lada Bondarenko Russia
33  Ilya Shabalin & Alena Yakovleva Russia
35  Vadim Barannikov & Irina Yudina Russia
36  Gleb Samsonkin & Darya Ivankova Russia
36  Valeriy Strelnikov & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
38  Kirill Polyakov & Yuliya Zotova Russia
39  Aleksandr Dumenko & Viktoriya Stepashkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}