Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 26 September 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 26 September 2009

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
5  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
6  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [14] Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
8  [12] Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
8  [12] Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
10  [10] Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
11  [9] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
12  [8] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
13  [7] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
14  [2] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [20] Denis Krasikov & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
16  [18] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
16  [18] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
18  [17] Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
19  [16] Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
20  [14] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
20  [14] Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
22  [12] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
23  [11] Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
23  [11] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
25  [9] Alexei Troshine & Olga Bogdanova Russia
26  [8] Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  [24] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
27  [24] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
29  [23] Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
30  [22] Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
31  [21] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
31  [21] Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
33  [20] Ilya Chernyakov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
33  [20] Aleksandr Volodin & Anna Manaenkova Russia
35  [19] Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
36  [18] Aleksandr Aksenov & Irina Kukleva Russia
37  [17] Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
38  [16] Nikita Khudyakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
39  [15] Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
40  [13] Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
41  [11] Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
41  [11] Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
43  [8] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
43  [8] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
45  [7] Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
45  [7] Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
45  [7] Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
48  [5] Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
49  [3] Igor Arsenev & Ekaterina Teremkova Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

50  [26] Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
50  [26] Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
50  [26] Maksim Luchko & Maria Konus Russia
50  [26] Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
54  [25] Artem Lunyev & Kseniya Klesch Russia
55  [24] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
56  [23] Artem Levin & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
57  [22] Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
58  [21] Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
58  [21] Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
58  [21] Alexandr Sergeev & Mariya Kulagina Russia
58  [21] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
58  [21] Aleksandr Supyrev & Lilya Yagudina Russia
63  [20] Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
63  [20] Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
63  [20] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
66  [19] Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
67  [18] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
67  [18] Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
67  [18] Yaroslav Ryabkov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
67  [18] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
71  [17] Dmitriy Vorobyev & Julia Karaseva Russia
71  [17] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
73  [16] Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
73  [16] Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
73  [16] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Yuliya Belova Russia
76  [15] Igor Malyshev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
76  [15] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
76  [15] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
79  [14] Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
80  [13] Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
80  [13] Artem Shekhovtsov & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
82  [12] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
83  [11] Vadim Golovchanov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
83  [11] Oleg Surma & Natalija Sokolova Russia
85  [10] Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
86  [7] Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
86  [7] Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
86  [7] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
86  [7] Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
86  [7] Alexey Trunov & Aleksandra Gorokhova Russia
91  [6] Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
91  [6] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
93  [5] Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
93  [5] Dmitri Pakhomov & Inna Egorova Russia
93  [5] Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
96  [4] Evgeniy Klochkov & Aleksandra Demina Russia
96  [4] Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
98  [3] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia

Round 1 (top 173)

99  [29] Nikita Fomichev & Evgeniya Ermishkina Russia
99  [29] Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
101  [28] Anatoly Kupchik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
102  [27] Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
102  [27] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anna Kialova Russia
104  [26] Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
104  [26] Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Natalya Makarova Russia
104  [26] Alexandr Tsyganov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
107  [24] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
107  [24] Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
107  [24] Dmitriy Verlup & Polina Stepchenkova Russia
110  [23] Andrey Burlakov & Polina Pivovarova Russia
110  [23] Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
110  [23] Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
113  [22] Dmitriy Ageev & Julia Sosnovskaya Russia
113  [22] Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
113  [22] Viachaslau Piatrou & Anna Dolbik Byelorussia
113  [22] Evgeny Pushkarev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
113  [22] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
113  [22] Daniil Yurov & Regina Karimova Russia
119  [21] Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
119  [21] Dmitriy Melnikov & Anastasiya Krylova Russia
121  [20] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
122  [19] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
123  [18] Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
123  [18] Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
123  [18] Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
126  [17] Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
126  [17] Sergey Podkas & Olga Yurchak Byelorussia
126  [17] Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
129  [16] Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
129  [16] Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
129  [16] Ilya Mishin & Vladislava Kirkina Russia
129  [16] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
133  [14] Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
133  [14] Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
133  [14] Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Valeriya Luchnikova Russia
136  [13] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
136  [13] Evgeniy Kuvshinov & Olga Koroleva Russia
136  [13] Pavel Shibanov & Anastasiya Khrycheva Russia
136  [13] Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
140  [12] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
141  [11] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
141  [11] Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
143  [10] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
144  [8] Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
144  [8] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
144  [8] Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russia
147  [7] Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Russia
147  [7] Aleksey Dogaev & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
147  [7] Artem Klimenov & Elena Gunina Russia
147  [7] Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
151  [6] Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
151  [6] Dmitriy Koroliev & Karina Korolieva Russia
151  [6] Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
151  [6] Ilya Zhukovskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
155  [5] Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
155  [5] Dmitriy Gavrin & Yana Lapkina Russia
155  [5] Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
158  [4] Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
158  [4] Anton Klendiy & Maryna Romanyuk Russia
158  [4] Albert Rakhimgulov & Yuliya Shakirova Russia
161  [3] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
161  [3] Pavel Laukhin & Natalya Tselykh Russia
161  [3] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
164  [2] Oleg Kalinin & Elena Bakhtina Russia
164  [2] Kirill Kosilov & Anastasiya Molozina Russia
164  [2] Aleksandr Logovtsov & Irina Avdeeva Russia
167  [1] Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
167  [1] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
167  [1] Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
167  [1] Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
167  [1] Sergey Tkach & Galina Volgach Russia
172  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
172  Daniil Nazarov & Nanik Kumukova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}