Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Junior 2 OpenStandard Sunday, 27 September 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

Junior 2 OpenStandard Sunday, 27 September 2009

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
2  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
3  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Russia
4  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Russia
5  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
6  Maksim Chernyaev & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
7  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [26] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
8  [26] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
10  [23] Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
11  [16] Sergey Golovachev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
12  [15] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
13  [10] Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
14  [8] Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
14  [8] Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia

Quarter-final

16  [34] Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
17  [31] Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
18  [29] Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
19  [27] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
20  [26] Aleksandr Chzhen & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
21  [24] Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
21  [24] Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
23  [22] Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
23  [22] Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
25  [9] Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
26  [7] Maksim Zuev & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
27  [4] Andrey Surnin & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
28  [2] Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

29  [28] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
30  [27] Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
31  [25] Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
31  [25] Vladimir Shipitsin & Irina Zyryanova Russia
33  [21] Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
34  [19] Ivan Bolelov & Kristina Leonova Russia
34  [19] Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russia
36  [17] Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
37  [15] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
37  [15] Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
39  [13] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
39  [13] Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
41  [10] Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
41  [10] Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
43  [8] Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
44  [7] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
44  [7] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
46  [6] Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
47  [2] Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
48  [1] Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia

Round 2 (top 70)

49  [30] Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
50  [28] Pavel Elnikov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
50  [28] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
50  [28] Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
53  [26] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
53  [26] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
55  [25] Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
55  [25] Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
57  [24] Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
58  [23] Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
59  [21] Aleksey Dolotov & Anastasiya Kostyuk Russia
59  [21] Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
61  [20] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
62  [19] Dmitriy Chukanov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
63  [18] Maksim Seliverstov & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
64  [16] Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
65  [15] Maksim Zimin & Sabina Khasieva Russia
66  [14] Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
67  [13] Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
67  [13] Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
69  [12] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
69  [12] Daniil Skurydin & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia

Round 1 (top 124)

71  [27] Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
71  [27] Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
73  [26] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
73  [26] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
73  [26] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
76  [25] Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
76  [25] Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
76  [25] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
79  [23] Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
79  [23] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
79  [23] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
79  [23] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
83  [22] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
83  [22] Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
83  [22] Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
83  [22] Maksim Zmeev & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
87  [21] Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
88  [20] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
88  [20] Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
88  [20] Aleksandr Shindikov & Valeriya Fokina Russia
91  [19] Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
92  [18] Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
92  [18] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
92  [18] Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
95  [16] Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
96  [15] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
96  [15] Artem Markov & Polina Ivanova Russia
98  [14] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
98  [14] Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
98  [14] Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
101  [13] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
102  [12] Aleksey Aksenov & Tatyana Adam Russia
102  [12] Shamil Bukanbaev & Marina Prokopenko Russia
104  [11] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
104  [11] Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
104  [11] Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
104  [11] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
104  [11] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
109  [10] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
109  [10] Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
109  [10] Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
109  [10] Gennadiy Novikov & Darya Naletova Russia
113  [9] Egor Kosyakov & Lyubov Shilaeva Byelorussia
113  [9] Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
113  [9] Nikita Yurkov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
116  [8] Oleg Dudin & Anastasiya Demchenko Russia
117  [7] Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
117  [7] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
119  [6] Ivan Korkovidov & Tatyana Korotkova Russia
119  [6] Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
121  [4] Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
122  [3] Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
122  [3] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
124  [1] Aleksey Taranovskiy & Elizaveta Kochetova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}