Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Junior 2 Open Latin Saturday, 26 September 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

Junior 2 Open Latin Saturday, 26 September 2009

Final

1  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
2  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
3  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
4  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
5  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
6  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
7  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [25] Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
8  [25] Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
8  [25] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
11  [23] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
11  [23] Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
13  [21] Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
14  [20] Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
15  [8] Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia

Quarter-final

16  [35] Aleksandr Chzhen & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
17  [34] Aleksandr Avdeev & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
17  [34] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
19  [32] Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
20  [30] Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
21  [26] Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
22  [23] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
23  [22] Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
23  [22] Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
25  [20] Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
26  [19] Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
27  [15] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
28  [12] Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

29  [24] Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
30  [23] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
30  [23] Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
32  [22] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
33  [21] Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
34  [20] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
34  [20] Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
34  [20] Egor Markov & Kristina Bodrilova Russia
37  [19] Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
37  [19] Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
39  [16] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
39  [16] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
39  [16] Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
42  [15] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
43  [13] Egor Kosyakov & Lyubov Shilaeva Byelorussia
43  [13] Vladimir Shipitsin & Irina Zyryanova Russia
45  [11] Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
45  [11] Aleksey Dolotov & Anastasiya Kostyuk Russia
45  [11] Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
45  [11] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
49  [5] Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russia

Round 2 (top 84)

50  [29] Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
50  [29] Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
52  [28] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
52  [28] Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
54  [27] Artem Evtushenko & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
54  [27] Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
56  [26] Shamil Bukanbaev & Marina Prokopenko Russia
56  [26] Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
56  [26] Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
56  [26] Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
60  [24] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
61  [23] Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
62  [22] Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
62  [22] Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
62  [22] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
65  [21] Stanislav Pastushok & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
66  [20] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
66  [20] Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
66  [20] Anton Lam-viri & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
66  [20] Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
66  [20] Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
66  [20] Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
72  [18] Aleksey Baranov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
72  [18] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
74  [17] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
75  [16] Sergey Golubev & Diana Sharipova Russia
75  [16] Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
77  [15] Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
77  [15] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
77  [15] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
77  [15] Maksim Zmeev & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
81  [14] Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
82  [13] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
83  [11] Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
84  [10] Ivan Bolelov & Kristina Leonova Russia

Round 1 (top 145)

85  [30] Oleg Baranov & Olga Spitsyna Russia
85  [30] Evgeniy Ivanov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
85  [30] Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
85  [30] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
89  [29] Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
89  [29] Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
91  [28] Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
91  [28] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
91  [28] Gleb Sysoev & Anastasia Viniychuk Russia
91  [28] Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
95  [27] Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
96  [26] Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
96  [26] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
98  [25] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
99  [24] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
99  [24] Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
99  [24] Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
99  [24] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
103  [23] Sergey Golovachev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
103  [23] Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
103  [23] Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
103  [23] Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
103  [23] Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
108  [22] Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
108  [22] Oleg Dudin & Anastasiya Demchenko Russia
110  [21] Ivan Korkovidov & Tatyana Korotkova Russia
110  [21] Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
110  [21] Artush Oganisyan & Marina Kodina Russia
110  [21] Andrey Surnin & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
110  [21] Ivan Zlobin & Anna Khanenya Byelorussia
115  [20] Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
115  [20] Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
115  [20] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
115  [20] Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
119  [19] Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
120  [18] Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
120  [18] Maksim Nagaev & Ekaterina Omelchenko Russia
120  [18] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
123  [17] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
123  [17] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
125  [16] Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
125  [16] Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
125  [16] Aleksandr Tsoy & Evgeniya Kvon Russia
128  [15] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
128  [15] Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
128  [15] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
128  [15] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
132  [13] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
133  [12] Gennadiy Novikov & Darya Naletova Russia
134  [11] Ilya Merzlyakov & Anna Kozyryeva Russia
134  [11] Pavel Mikhin & Ekaterina Blagireva Russia
136  [10] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
136  [10] Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
136  [10] Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
136  [10] Artem Markov & Polina Ivanova Russia
136  [10] Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
141  [9] Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
141  [9] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
141  [9] Aleksandr Panichev & Anastasiya Ryabova Russia
144  [8] Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
145  [6] Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Merkulova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}