Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Juvenile 1 Open 6 Dance Sunday, 27 September 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

Juvenile 1 Open 6 Dance Sunday, 27 September 2009

Final

1  Yakov Predko & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russia
2  Illya Gorshenin & Darya Kryvko Ukraine
3  Nikita Korzun & Alena Barysheva Russia
4  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
5  Grigoriy Ryabtsev & Anna Nevgad Russia
6  Egor Sivkov & Ekaterina Vidgof Italy
7  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [33] Semen Levanov & Kristina Bakulina Russia
9  [27] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russia
10  [23] Aleksandr Batyukov & Eva Maslennikova Russia
11  [20] Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
11  [20] Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova Russia
13  [13] Nikita Dmitriev & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
14  [11] Egor Rumyantsev & Darya Klemzikova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [30] Andrey Finogenov & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
16  [29] Ivan Duplinskikh & Alena Semenova Russia
17  [26] Daniil Shmidt & Alina Guminyuk Byelorussia
18  [25] Vladimir Terentev & Irina Kryuchkova Russia
19  [23] Mikail Magerramov & Diana Bogonina Russia
20  [20] Nikolay Danshin & Anna Demidova Russia
20  [20] Egor Mikhaylov & Yuliya Vetrova Russia
22  [19] Vladislav Zhigarev & Sofiya Kudinova Russia
23  [17] Vladislav Velikotskiy & Olga Vyalshina Russia
24  [16] Maksim Koznov & Mariya Sashicheva Russia
25  [15] Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russia
26  [11] Maksim Khrenov & Alina Dorofeeva Russia
27  [6] Maksim Panchenko & Valeriya Kysina Russia

Round 1 (top 54)

28  [33] Sergey Filimonenkov & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
28  [33] Georgiy Shvets & Arina Muraveva Russia
28  [33] Konstantin Startsev & Yuliya Bezus Russia
31  [28] Mikhail Konovalov & Polina Norkina Russia
32  [27] Nikita Tulupov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
32  [27] Danil Vokhtomin & Darya Fileva Russia
34  [25] Ivan Sinev & Yuliya Sapronova Russia
34  [25] Maksim Tuzhilkin & Vladlena Suprunenko Russia
36  [24] Nikita Puchkov & Yuliya Puchkova Russia
37  [22] Nikolay Vartsaba & Jaroslava Zinina Russia
38  [21] Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova Russia
39  [19] Nikita Kryllov & Anastasiya Metlina Russia
40  [18] Konstantin Mazur & Angelina Nevraeva Russia
40  [18] Kirill Panichev & Viktoriya Smelkova Russia
42  [14] Maksim Sheshenin & Ekaterina Savinova Russia
42  [14] Gleb Zheleznov & Mariya Terenteva Russia
44  [13] Ivan Grishin & Alina Nurullina Russia
44  [13] Nikita Piratov & Sofya Artemeva Russia
44  [13] Gleb Samsonkin & Darya Ivankova Russia
47  [10] Nikita Petrov & Polina Topilskaya Russia
48  [9] Vadim Egorov & Polina Prozorova Russia
49  [8] Dmitriy Klimov & Tatyana Fomina Russia
50  [7] Samvel Murodyan & Anna Borisova Russia
51  [6] Andrey Adodin & Anastasiya Krivotulova Russia
51  [6] Daniil Boyarkevich & Elena Alekseeva Russia
53  [3] Roman Glavatskil & Ekaterina Volodko Russia
53  [3] Mikhail Melikov & Elena Melikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}