Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Juvenile 2 Open 8 Dance Saturday, 26 September 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

Juvenile 2 Open 8 Dance Saturday, 26 September 2009

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Oleg Pshenichnikov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
3  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
4  Vladimir Zhadan & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
5  Pavel Rasskazov & Ekaterina Korshunova Russia
6  Dmitriy Maslov & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
7  Damir Khayrullin & Diana Sattarova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [39] Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
9  [36] Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia
10  [23] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
11  [18] Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margo Churbanova Russia
12  [10] Vladislav Ilyushenov & Mariya Bokhan Russia

Quarter-final

13  [49] Mikhail Chernavin & Anna Podmarkova Russia
14  [48] Dmitriy Kulebakin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
15  [46] Sergey Gayvoronskiy & Anastasiya Veryaskina Russia
16  [43] Mikhail Khasanov & Anastasiya Parakhnich Russia
17  [40] Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
18  [35] Fedor Voronov & Anna Bukhalina Russia
19  [33] Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
20  [29] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
21  [26] Oleg Chzhen & Mariya Kornienko Russia
22  [21] Sergey Kudisov & Darya Lobuntsova Russia
23  [19] Kirill Ivanov & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
24  [17] Artiom Kuznetsov & Aytadzh Allakhverdieva Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [42] Pavel Penkovskiy & Mariya Tselischeva Russia
26  [41] Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
27  [39] Aleksandr Borisov & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
27  [39] Dmitriy Pankin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
29  [37] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
30  [32] Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russia
31  [30] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
31  [30] Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
31  [30] Aleksey Yushkevich & Anastasiya Apraksina Byelorussia
34  [28] Daniil Kondratev & Anastasia Maksimova Russia
35  [26] Igor Nechaev & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
35  [26] Daniil Shinkov & Valeriya Bobrova Russia
37  [24] Pavel Teplyashin & Sofiya Kosinova Russia
38  [23] Vasiliy Egorov & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
39  [22] Emil Dalivalov & Aleksandra Fetisova Russia
40  [21] Aleksey Klishunov & Kristina Cherepneva Russia
40  [21] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Pykhtina Russia
42  [17] Nikolay Gayvoronskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
43  [13] Nazariy Frantsuzov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
44  [12] Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
45  [10] Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
46  [9] Vladislav Burtsev & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
47  [8] Pavel Svateev & Ellina Novikovskova Russia
48  [5] Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russia

Round 1 (top 90)

49  [48] Timur Kambulatov & Viktoriya Kartashova Russia
50  [45] Andrey Nechaev & Elizaveta Solonenko Russia
51  [44] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
52  [43] Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
53  [41] Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
54  [38] Anton Sokolov & Polina Artemova Russia
55  [36] Ivan Fomchenkov & Veronika Poselova Russia
56  [35] Evgeniy Popov & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
57  [34] Aleksandr Goryunov & Darya Berezinets Russia
57  [34] Aleksandr Iost & Valeriya Cherkasova Russia
57  [34] Nikolay Kurkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
60  [33] Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
60  [33] Maksim Volkov & Darya Vlasova Russia
62  [32] Ivan Sorokin & Elizaveta Eremina Russia
63  [31] German Afonov & Alina Andreeva Russia
63  [31] Konstantin Ferroni & Mariya Ezhova Russia
63  [31] Artem Kolupaev & Mariana Drobysheva Russia
66  [30] Yaroslav Aleksandrov & Polina Krulikovskaya Russia
66  [30] Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
66  [30] Mikhail Shmidt & Kseniya Golovina Russia
69  [29] Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
70  [27] Denis Gudovskiy & Arina Schukareva Russia
71  [26] Oleg Belykh & Olga Lutoshkina Russia
72  [21] Roman Levin & Anastasiya Gorbatykh-grigorova Russia
72  [21] Aleksandr Romanyuta & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
74  [20] Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia
75  [19] Ivan Bobrovich & Viktoriya Inozemtseva Russia
75  [19] Nikita Myshev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
75  [19] Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Anna Nozdracheva Russia
78  [16] Mikhail Guller & Kseniya Milovanova Russia
78  [16] Mark Slabikov & Svetlana Dementieva Russia
78  [16] Vyacheslav Trunov & Viktoriya Vlasova Russia
81  [15] Mihail Fedorov & Ekaterina Tatsenko Russia
82  [14] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
83  [13] Anton Aleksandrov & Irina Kuzmina Russia
84  [12] Kirill Anashkin & Anna Molodtsova Russia
85  [9] Daniil Kotov & Angelina Egorova Russia
85  [9] Aleksey Pavlov & Nadezhda Gorelova Russia
87  [8] Dmitriy Masliev & Arina Zhukova Russia
88  [6] Boris Gribkov & Elizaveta Lutsenko Russia
89  [4] Konstantin Kuzmin & Darya Lychkova Russia
90  [1] Andrey Nikolaev & Polina Feoktistova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}