Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Youth Open Latin Saturday, 26 September 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 September 2009

Youth Open Latin Saturday, 26 September 2009

Final

1  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
2  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
3  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
4  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
5  Anton Prokudin & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
6  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [32] Nikita Golota & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
8  [20] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
9  [7] Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
10  [6] Oleg Starinskiy & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
11  [5] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
12  Mikhail Karbainov & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [24] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
13  [24] Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
15  [22] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
16  [18] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
17  [17] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
17  [17] Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
19  [12] Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
20  [11] Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
20  [11] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
22  [10] Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia
23  [9] Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
24  [3] Aleksey Vinogradov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [22] Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
25  [22] Maksim Melikhov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
25  [22] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
28  [21] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
28  [21] Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
30  [19] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
30  [19] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
30  [19] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
30  [19] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
34  [18] Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
34  [18] Nikita Shmelev & Yana Rubleva Russia
36  [16] Andrey Chumachenko & Yana Novikova Russia
37  [15] Egor Petrov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
37  [15] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
39  [14] Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
40  [13] Nikita Pivov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
41  [12] Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia
41  [12] Maksim Belan & Yana Khabibullina Russia
43  [10] Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
44  [9] Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Russia
44  [9] Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
46  [8] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
47  [7] Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
48  [4] Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

49  [28] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
49  [28] Sergey Kolesnikov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
49  [28] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
49  [28] Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
53  [27] Nikita Bryzgalov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
53  [27] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
53  [27] Oleg Schetkin & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
53  [27] Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
57  [26] Nikita Kupreykin & Nina Oshlokova Russia
58  [25] Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
58  [25] Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
58  [25] Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Victoria Bukova Russia
58  [25] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
62  [23] Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
62  [23] Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
62  [23] Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
65  [22] Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
66  [21] Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
67  [19] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
67  [19] Roman Kiparin & Kseniya Samenkova Russia
67  [19] Aleksandr Zolotarev & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
70  [18] Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
70  [18] Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
72  [17] Nikita Fedotov & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
72  [17] Aleksey Korolev & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
72  [17] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
72  [17] Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
76  [16] Konstantin Voronin & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
77  [12] Grigor Mnatsakanyan & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
77  [12] Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
79  [6] Aleksandr Kaverzin & Alina Mekhraban Russia
80  [5] Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia

Round 1 (top 120)

81  [31] Anton Baksheev & Anzhelika Marushko Russia
81  [31] Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
81  [31] Mirsad Ibragimov & Daliya Ilyasova Russia
84  [30] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
84  [30] Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
86  [29] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
86  [29] Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
88  [28] Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
88  [28] Aleksandr Kulygin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
88  [28] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
88  [28] Andrei Podkas & Irina Tsarinova Byelorussia
88  [28] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
88  [28] Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
94  [27] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
95  [26] Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
95  [26] Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
97  [25] Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
97  [25] Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
99  [24] Rustam Khasanov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
100  [20] Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
100  [20] Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
102  [19] Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Valeriya Luchnikova Russia
102  [19] Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
104  [18] Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
104  [18] Pavel Bulavin & Olga Dokuchaeva Russia
104  [18] Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
104  [18] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
108  [13] Dmitriy Shokhin & Anna Dedova Russia
109  [12] Danila Efimov & Anastasiya Rozeeva Russia
109  [12] Ivan Kulygin & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
109  [12] Daniil Nazarov & Nanik Kumukova Russia
109  [12] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
113  [11] Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
113  [11] Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
115  [10] Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
116  [9] Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
117  [8] Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
118  [6] Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
118  [6] Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
118  [6] Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}