Results from Lights of the Great City 2007 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of the Great City 2007
Russia - Krasnoyarsk Saturday, 10 November 2007

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
3  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
4  Davide Mariani & Debora Mancinelli Italy
5  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
6  Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Nedotsukov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
8  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
8  Danil Nedopekin & Alena Kholkina Russia
10  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
11  Andrey Paramonov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
11  Aleksey Svyatov & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
14  Andrey Podlesnykh & Oksana Pavlenok Russia
15  Anton Ivanov & Anastasiya Vyrodova Russia
15  Dmitriy Romanov & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
17  Nikolay Kabukin & Natalya Kolpakova Russia
18  Mikhail Berezovskiy & Alena Enikeeva Russia
18  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
20  Evgeniy Bogdan & Irina Kopylova Russia
21  Andrey Patrushev & Yaroslava Svirina Russia
22  Artem Lunyev & Elena Korytina Russia
22  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
24  Aleksandr Orekhov & Anna Rudneva Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Ivan Popov & Anastasya Tuvykina Russia
26  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
27  Sergey Golubtsov & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
28  Boris Pezhemskiy & Viktoriya Khamueva Russia
28  Mikhail Rumiantsev & Anastasiya Avkhimovich Russia
30  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
31  Vasiliy Chernykh & Mariya Ivanova Russia
31  Nikita Shulbaev & Mariya Lozovaya Russia
33  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
34  Anton Betnev & Yuliya Spiridonova Russia
34  Vitaliy Milshin & Anastasiya Sattarova Russia
36  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germany

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Sarkis Akopyan & Yuliya Tsibulina Russia
37  Evgeny Sokolov & Olga Mikulskaya Russia
39  Kirill Borokh & Marina Maschenko Russia
40  Kirill Zapolev & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia
41  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
42  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
42  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
44  Ruslan Khaziakhmetov & Anastasia Chueshova Russia
45  Nikolay Sidorov & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
46  Aleksey Moshkin & Larisa Vagina Russia
46  Yuriy Vedernikov & Lyudmila Vedernikova Russia
46  Vyacheslav Volokhov & Anastasiya Vedernikova Russia
49  Ivan Mamyshev & Svetlana Oskolkova Russia
50  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
51  Anatoliy Pervushin & Yelena Kalugina Russia
52  Anton Shumskikh & Ekaterina Karnaukhova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}