Results from Lights of the Great City 2007 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of the Great City 2007
Russia - Krasnoyarsk Saturday, 10 November 2007

Junior I Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007

Final

1  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
2  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
3  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
4  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
5  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
6  Petr Bolshov & Yuliya Gerasimchuk Russia
7  Pavel Potekhin & Margarita Kovaleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladislav Babenkov & Kristina Tyu Russia
9  Aleksandr Vasilev & Valeriya Safonova Russia
10  Vitali Sychev & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
11  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
12  Egor Sinkin & Polina Ufimtseva Russia
13  Aleksandr Guschin & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
15  Evgeniy Korzik & Sofya Brusova Russia
15  Aleksey Mukhortov & Anastasia Milyutina Russia
17  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
17  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russia
19  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
20  Boris Deev & Elizaveta Bogdanova Russia
20  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
22  Karen Gevorgyan & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
23  Ivan Gorn & Nataliya Gorn Russia
24  Vladimir Son & Tamara Kim Russia

Round 2 (top 39)

25  Igor Kochurov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
25  Nikita Litvinets & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
27  Denis Sytykh & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
28  Aleksey Yupinzhan & Mariya Filippova Russia
29  Nikita Bedarev & Sofya Parshukova Russia
29  Andrey Filimonov & Svetoslava Li Russia
29  Ilya Konovalov & Darina Strezh Russia
32  Maksim Negrun & Anastasiya Nurpiisova Russia
33  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
34  Roman Karimov & Yuliya Voronova Russia
35  Ilya Chizhov & Kristina Bankovskaya Russia
36  Aleksandr Gagarin & Alina Zaitseva Russia
37  Dmitriy Muts & Alina Konyakhina Russia
38  Sergei Sokolov & Valeriya Kataleeva Russia
39  Igor Chuvochin & Anna Privalova Russia

Round 1 (top 58)

40  Aleksey Yunchis & Darya Okhota Russia
41  Dmitriy Logvinov & Viktoriya Koryakovtseva Russia
42  Dmitri Popov & Yuliya Korshunova Russia
43  Dmitri Kononov & Sofiya Kirienko Russia
44  Anton Medvedev & Polina Boldovskaya Russia
45  Aleksandr Ponamarev & Dariya Repina Russia
46  Konstantin Bornovolokov & Arina Baranova Russia
46  Aleksey Larionov & Darya Zarubina Russia
48  Aleksey Pfeyfer & Polina Brykova Russia
49  Aleksandr Arsentev & Aleksandra Abzalova Russia
50  Arkadiy Boldov & Polina Kuzmina Russia
51  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Yekaterina Danilova Russia
52  Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
53  Igor Kuznecov & Aglaya Aleksandrova Russia
54  Vage Smbatyan & Ekaterina Levkovskaya Russia
54  Mikhail Yakushev & Elizaveta Avdeeva Russia
56  Nikolay Reutov & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
56  Pavel Shashok & Marina Potapova Russia
58  Artem Kilmyashkin & Anastasiya Ushakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}