Results from Lights of the Great City 2007 - Juvenile II Combination Saturday, 10 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of the Great City 2007
Russia - Krasnoyarsk Saturday, 10 November 2007

Juvenile II Combination Saturday, 10 November 2007

Final

1  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
2  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
3  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
4  Efim Shipitsyn & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia
5  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
6  Pavel Kozlovskiy & Regina Sapa Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ilya Ryabets & Anastasiya Grekova Russia
8  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova Russia
9  Vladislav Dorokhov & Yana Zobkova Russia
10  Gleb Vinogradov & Elena Sarkisyan Russia
11  Mikhail Mikhaylov & Margarita Petrova Russia
12  Daniil Dolgushin & Ulyana Morozova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Mikhail Gavrish & Galina Panchenko Russia
14  Danila Abramchenko & Anna Toymentseva Russia
14  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Sofiya Kolbedyuk Russia
16  Ilya Shestakov & Ekaterina Gretneva Russia
17  Vladislav Lomakin & Polina Klepikova Russia
18  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
18  Nikita Potapenko & Elena Tsoy Russia
20  Vladislav Bender & Tatyana Krupenina Russia
21  Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Korneva Russia
22  Nikita Churilov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
22  Nikita Litvinenko & Regina Makina Russia
24  Aleksey Kuleshov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia

Round 1 (top 37)

25  Danil Aryupin & Yuliya Volkova Russia
26  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Margarita Kho Russia
27  Sergey Gubanischev & Alika Baeva Russia
28  Nikolay Tiguntsev & Elena Dumetrashku Russia
29  Mikhail Ustinov & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
30  Ruslan Aliev & Darya Satsik Russia
31  Evgeniy Sevidov & Kristina Trusevich Russia
31  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
33  Kirill Sitnikov & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
34  Mark Tolok & Diana Filippova Russia
35  Aleksandr Schegolev & Vladislava Grodnikova Russia
35  Aleksandr Zimirev & Kristina Zabrodina Russia
37  Nikita Sorokvashin & Ellina Yuldasheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}