Results from Lights of the Great City 2007 - Youth Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of the Great City 2007
Russia - Krasnoyarsk Saturday, 10 November 2007

Youth Standard Saturday, 10 November 2007

Final

1  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
2  Davide Mariani & Debora Mancinelli Italy
3  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
4  Konstantin Poliakov & Larisa Palladeva Russia
5  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
6  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergey Golubtsov & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
8  Anton Ivanov & Anastasiya Vyrodova Russia
9  Nikolay Kabukin & Natalya Kolpakova Russia
10  Artem Lunyev & Elena Korytina Russia
11  Andrey Patrushev & Yaroslava Svirina Russia
12  Yuriy Smirnov & Kseniya Klesch Russia
13  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Anton Betnev & Yuliya Spiridonova Russia
15  Kirill Zapolev & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia
16  Boris Pezhemskiy & Viktoriya Khamueva Russia
17  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
18  Vitaliy Milshin & Anastasiya Sattarova Russia
19  Sarkis Akopyan & Yuliya Tsibulina Russia
20  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
21  Nikita Shulbaev & Mariya Lozovaya Russia
21  Evgeny Sokolov & Olga Mikulskaya Russia
21  Vyacheslav Volokhov & Anastasiya Vedernikova Russia
24  Ruslan Khaziakhmetov & Anastasia Chueshova Russia

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Vasiliy Chernykh & Mariya Ivanova Russia
25  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
27  Mark Buzov & Evgenia Konyeva Russia
27  Nikolay Sidorov & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
29  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
30  Anton Tokarev & Marina Artemova Russia
31  Vyacheslav Trapeznikov & Darya Aksyutenko Russia
32  Ilya Istomin & Aleksandra Sisyura Russia
32  Anton Plionkin & Karina Poddubrovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}