Results from Line of Dance Cup 2012 - WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Line of Dance Cup 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 09 November 2012

WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2012

Final

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
2  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero Italy
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
4  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
5  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
6  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
8  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
9  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
10  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russia
10  Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
12  Filipp Borisenok & Anna Trenzeleva Russia
13  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
15  Petr Kashinski & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
16  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
16  Wu Hongbo & Guo Yue China
18  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
18  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
20  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Denmark
21  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
22  Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi China
23  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
24  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
26  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
26  Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
28  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
28  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
30  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Svetlana Senko Russia
31  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
32  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Yuliya Belova Russia
33  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
34  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
34  Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
34  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
37  Aleksey Dolotov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
38  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
39  Anton Kirpischikov & Anna Trusova Russia
39  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
41  Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
42  Artiom Yarovoy & Marina Mamontova Russia
42  Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
44  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
45  Vladimir Polikarpov & Irina Lashmanova Russia
45  Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
47  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
47  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia

Round 1 (top 78)

49  Viacheslav Karasev & Elena Popova Russia
50  Kirill Kepper & Polina Ivanova Russia
50  Roman Zotov & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
52  Maksim Ivanov & Elena Filippova Russia
53  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
53  Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
55  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
56  Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
57  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
58  Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
59  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
59  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
61  Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
62  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
62  Andrey Surnin & Darya Kucher Russia
64  Boris Sorokin & Anastasiya Lebakina Russia
65  Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
66  Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Russia
67  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
68  German Chernov & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
68  Petr Gorbienko & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
68  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Russia
71  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
72  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
72  Ivan Drobyk & Olga Sukhacheva Russia
72  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
72  Nikolay Khodatelev & Tatevik Avagian Russia
72  Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
72  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
72  Vasiliy Vovchuk & Anastasiya Metkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}